Liga starších žáků

so 13. 04. 2024
14:00

č.z.: 76074
Místo: Brno

Eagles Brno
HbK Karviná

so 13. 04. 2024
14:00

č.z.: 76075
Místo: Malenovice

HBC Malenovice
SK Jihlava

so 13. 04. 2024
11:00

č.z.: 76018
Místo: Brno

Eagles Brno
HbK Karviná

so 13. 04. 2024
11:00

č.z.: 76047
Místo: Malenovice

HBC Malenovice
SK Jihlava

so 13. 04. 2024
10:00

č.z.: 76048
Místo: Kyjov

HBK Kyjov
TJ Sokol Poruba

so 06. 04. 2024
11:00

č.z.: 76042
Místo: Malenovice

HBC Malenovice
HBK Kyjov

so 06. 04. 2024
11:00

č.z.: 76043
Místo: Brno

Eagles Brno
SK Jihlava

so 06. 04. 2024
10:00

č.z.: 76041
Místo: Ostrava

TJ Sokol Poruba
HBK Roconaba Zohor

so 23. 03. 2024
11:00

č.z.: 76037
Místo: Zohor

HBK Roconaba Zohor
HbK Karviná

so 23. 03. 2024
10:00

č.z.: 76038
Místo: Martin

HBK Medokýš Martin
SK Jihlava

so 23. 03. 2024
10:00

č.z.: 76039
Místo: Kyjov

HBK Kyjov
Eagles Brno

so 23. 03. 2024
10:00

č.z.: 76040
Místo: Ostrava

TJ Sokol Poruba
HBC Malenovice

ne 17. 03. 2024
11:00

č.z.: 76034
Místo: Brno

Eagles Brno
TJ Sokol Poruba

so 16. 03. 2024
15:00

č.z.: 76064
Místo: Jihlava

SK Jihlava
HbK Karviná

so 16. 03. 2024
11:00

č.z.: 76008
Místo: Jihlava

SK Jihlava
HbK Karviná

so 16. 03. 2024
11:00

č.z.: 76033
Místo: Malenovice

HBC Malenovice
HBK Roconaba Zohor

so 09. 03. 2024
14:00

č.z.: 76036
Místo: Karviná

HbK Karviná
SK Jihlava

so 25. 11. 2023
11:00

č.z.: 76032
Místo: Malenovice

HBC Malenovice
Eagles Brno

so 25. 11. 2023
10:00

č.z.: 76029
Místo: Bratislava - Turbínová

HBK Roconaba Zohor
SK Jihlava

so 25. 11. 2023
10:00

č.z.: 76030
Místo: Kyjov

HBK Kyjov
HbK Karviná

so 18. 11. 2023
11:00

č.z.: 76025
Místo: Brno

Eagles Brno
HBK Roconaba Zohor

so 18. 11. 2023
10:00

č.z.: 76027
Místo: Ostrava

TJ Sokol Poruba
HbK Karviná

so 18. 11. 2023
10:00

č.z.: 76028
Místo: Kyjov

HBK Kyjov
SK Jihlava

pá 17. 11. 2023
14:00

č.z.: 76082
Místo: Malenovice

HBC Malenovice
HBK Medokýš Martin

pá 17. 11. 2023
11:00

č.z.: 76026
Místo: Malenovice

HBC Malenovice
HBK Medokýš Martin

so 11. 11. 2023
14:00

č.z.: 76080
Místo: Martin

HBK Medokýš Martin
Eagles Brno

so 11. 11. 2023
11:00

č.z.: 76024
Místo: Martin

HBK Medokýš Martin
Eagles Brno

so 11. 11. 2023
10:00

č.z.: 76021
Místo: Bratislava - Turbínová

HBK Roconaba Zohor
HBK Kyjov

so 11. 11. 2023
10:00

č.z.: 76023
Místo: Karviná

HbK Karviná
HBC Malenovice

so 04. 11. 2023
14:00

č.z.: 76066
Místo: Jihlava

SK Jihlava
HBK Medokýš Martin

so 04. 11. 2023
13:00

č.z.: 76076
Místo: Ostrava

TJ Sokol Poruba
HBK Kyjov

so 04. 11. 2023
11:00

č.z.: 76010
Místo: Jihlava

SK Jihlava
HBK Medokýš Martin

so 04. 11. 2023
10:00

č.z.: 76020
Místo: Ostrava

TJ Sokol Poruba
HBK Kyjov

ne 29. 10. 2023
11:00

č.z.: 76046
Místo: Karviná

HbK Karviná
Eagles Brno

so 28. 10. 2023
13:00

č.z.: 76073
Místo: Martin

HBK Medokýš Martin
HBK Roconaba Zohor

so 28. 10. 2023
10:00

č.z.: 76017
Místo: Martin

HBK Medokýš Martin
HBK Roconaba Zohor

so 21. 10. 2023
11:00

č.z.: 76019
Místo: Jihlava

SK Jihlava
HBC Malenovice

so 14. 10. 2023
14:00

č.z.: 76069
Místo: Bratislava - Turbínová

HBK Roconaba Zohor
TJ Sokol Poruba

so 14. 10. 2023
11:00

č.z.: 76013
Místo: Bratislava - Turbínová

HBK Roconaba Zohor
TJ Sokol Poruba

so 14. 10. 2023
10:00

č.z.: 76014
Místo: Kyjov

HBK Kyjov
HBC Malenovice

so 14. 10. 2023
10:00

č.z.: 76015
Místo: Jihlava

SK Jihlava
Eagles Brno

so 07. 10. 2023
14:00

č.z.: 76065
Místo: Karviná

HbK Karviná
HBK Roconaba Zohor

so 07. 10. 2023
14:00

č.z.: 76067
Místo: Brno

Eagles Brno
HBK Kyjov

so 07. 10. 2023
14:00

č.z.: 76068
Místo: Malenovice

HBC Malenovice
TJ Sokol Poruba

so 07. 10. 2023
11:00

č.z.: 76009
Místo: Karviná

HbK Karviná
HBK Roconaba Zohor

so 07. 10. 2023
11:00

č.z.: 76012
Místo: Malenovice

HBC Malenovice
TJ Sokol Poruba

so 07. 10. 2023
10:00

č.z.: 76011
Místo: Brno

Eagles Brno
HBK Kyjov

so 30. 09. 2023
12:30

č.z.: 76059
Místo: Martin

HBK Medokýš Martin
TJ Sokol Poruba

so 30. 09. 2023
10:00

č.z.: 76003
Místo: Martin

HBK Medokýš Martin
TJ Sokol Poruba

čt 28. 09. 2023
13:00

č.z.: 76072
Místo: Karviná

HbK Karviná
HBK Medokýš Martin

čt 28. 09. 2023
10:00

č.z.: 76016
Místo: Karviná

HbK Karviná
HBK Medokýš Martin

so 23. 09. 2023
14:00

č.z.: 76061
Místo: Bratislava - Turbínová

HBK Roconaba Zohor
HBC Malenovice

so 23. 09. 2023
13:00

č.z.: 76062
Místo: Ostrava

TJ Sokol Poruba
Eagles Brno

so 23. 09. 2023
11:00

č.z.: 76005
Místo: Bratislava - Turbínová

HBK Roconaba Zohor
HBC Malenovice

so 23. 09. 2023
10:00

č.z.: 76006
Místo: Ostrava

TJ Sokol Poruba
Eagles Brno

so 23. 09. 2023
10:00

č.z.: 76007
Místo: Kyjov

HBK Kyjov
HBK Medokýš Martin

so 23. 09. 2023
10:00

č.z.: 76063
Místo: Kyjov

HBK Kyjov
HBK Medokýš Martin

ne 17. 09. 2023
16:30

č.z.: 76060
Místo: Brno

Eagles Brno
HBC Malenovice

ne 17. 09. 2023
14:00

č.z.: 76004
Místo: Brno

Eagles Brno
HBC Malenovice

ne 17. 09. 2023
14:00

č.z.: 76058
Místo: Karviná

HbK Karviná
HBK Kyjov

ne 17. 09. 2023
10:00

č.z.: 76002
Místo: Karviná

HbK Karviná
HBK Kyjov

so 16. 09. 2023
14:00

č.z.: 76057
Místo: Jihlava

SK Jihlava
HBK Roconaba Zohor

so 16. 09. 2023
11:00

č.z.: 76001
Místo: Jihlava

SK Jihlava
HBK Roconaba Zohor