Regionální liga

so 26. 11. 2022
15:15

č.z.: 52030
Místo: Ústí nad Labem

HSÚ HBC Ještěři Ústí nad Labem B
HBC Black&White Děčín

so 26. 11. 2022
11:00

č.z.: 52028
Místo: Chomutov

Wolves Chomutov
HSÚ HBC Coma Team

so 26. 11. 2022
08:30

č.z.: 52029
Místo: Ústí nad Labem

HSÚ SHC Warriors Chlumec
HSÚ Pivní veteráni Ústí nad Labem

ne 20. 11. 2022
14:30

č.z.: 52027
Místo: Ústí nad Labem

HBC Perla Řetenice M. L. 1983
Wolves Chomutov

ne 20. 11. 2022
09:00

č.z.: 52025
Místo: Ústí nad Labem

HSÚ Pivní veteráni Ústí nad Labem
HSÚ HBC Ještěři Ústí nad Labem B

so 19. 11. 2022
08:30

č.z.: 52026
Místo: Ústí nad Labem

HSÚ HBC Coma Team
HSÚ SHC Warriors Chlumec

so 12. 11. 2022
10:30

č.z.: 52024
Místo: Děčín

HBC Black&White Děčín
HSÚ Pivní veteráni Ústí nad Labem

so 12. 11. 2022
09:30

č.z.: 52023
Místo: Ústí nad Labem

HSÚ HBC Ještěři Ústí nad Labem B
HSÚ HBC Coma Team

so 05. 11. 2022
17:00

č.z.: 52020
Místo: Ústí nad Labem

HSÚ HBC Ještěři Ústí nad Labem B
HBC Perla Řetenice M. L. 1983

so 05. 11. 2022
15:15

č.z.: 52021
Místo: Ústí nad Labem

HSÚ SHC Warriors Chlumec
Wolves Chomutov

so 05. 11. 2022
10:30

č.z.: 52019
Místo: Děčín

HBC Black&White Děčín
HSÚ HBC Coma Team

so 29. 10. 2022
09:30

č.z.: 52017
Místo: Ústí nad Labem

HBC Perla Řetenice M. L. 1983
HBC Black&White Děčín

so 22. 10. 2022
11:00

č.z.: 52016
Místo: Chomutov

Wolves Chomutov
HSÚ HBC Ještěři Ústí nad Labem B

so 22. 10. 2022
08:30

č.z.: 52018
Místo: Ústí nad Labem

HSÚ HBC Coma Team
HSÚ Pivní veteráni Ústí nad Labem

ne 16. 10. 2022
13:00

č.z.: 52013
Místo: Ústí nad Labem

HSÚ Pivní veteráni Ústí nad Labem
HBC Perla Řetenice M. L. 1983

so 15. 10. 2022
16:45

č.z.: 52015
Místo: Ústí nad Labem

HSÚ HBC Ještěři Ústí nad Labem B
HSÚ SHC Warriors Chlumec

so 15. 10. 2022
10:30

č.z.: 52014
Místo: Děčín

HBC Black&White Děčín
Wolves Chomutov

so 08. 10. 2022
11:00

č.z.: 52011
Místo: Chomutov

Wolves Chomutov
HSÚ Pivní veteráni Ústí nad Labem

so 01. 10. 2022
10:45

č.z.: 52010
Místo: Ústí nad Labem

HSÚ SHC Warriors Chlumec
HBC Black&White Děčín

so 01. 10. 2022
09:00

č.z.: 52012
Místo: Ústí nad Labem

HBC Perla Řetenice M. L. 1983
HSÚ HBC Coma Team

ne 25. 09. 2022
10:45

č.z.: 52008
Místo: Ústí nad Labem

HSÚ Pivní veteráni Ústí nad Labem
HSÚ SHC Warriors Chlumec

so 24. 09. 2022
12:30

č.z.: 52007
Místo: Ústí nad Labem

HSÚ HBC Coma Team
Wolves Chomutov

so 24. 09. 2022
10:30

č.z.: 52009
Místo: Děčín

HBC Black&White Děčín
HSÚ HBC Ještěři Ústí nad Labem B

ne 18. 09. 2022
09:00

č.z.: 52005
Místo: Ústí nad Labem

HSÚ SHC Warriors Chlumec
HSÚ HBC Coma Team

so 17. 09. 2022
15:45

č.z.: 52004
Místo: Ústí nad Labem

HSÚ HBC Ještěři Ústí nad Labem B
HSÚ Pivní veteráni Ústí nad Labem

so 17. 09. 2022
11:00

č.z.: 52006
Místo: Chomutov

Wolves Chomutov
HBC Perla Řetenice M. L. 1983

ne 11. 09. 2022
12:30

č.z.: 52002
Místo: Ústí nad Labem

HSÚ HBC Coma Team
HSÚ HBC Ještěři Ústí nad Labem B

ne 11. 09. 2022
10:45

č.z.: 52003
Místo: Ústí nad Labem

HSÚ Pivní veteráni Ústí nad Labem
HBC Black&White Děčín

so 10. 09. 2022
14:15

č.z.: 52001
Místo: Ústí nad Labem

HBC Perla Řetenice M. L. 1983
HSÚ SHC Warriors Chlumec