Všechny

Mladší žáci

08.03.2020

ne 08. 03. 2020, 16:00
HBC Kladno
SK Rebel Praha
ne 08. 03. 2020, 15:00
HBC Rakovník
HBC Most
ne 08. 03. 2020, 14:30
Wolves Chomutov
SK Kelti 2008 - 08
ne 08. 03. 2020, 11:00
TJ KOVO Praha
HBC Liberec
ne 08. 03. 2020, 11:00
HBC Nové Strašecí
HC Kert Park Praha
ne 08. 03. 2020, 10:30
Elba DDM Ústí nad Labem
SK Kelti 2008 - 07

07.03.2020

so 07. 03. 2020, 18:00
Wolves Chomutov
HBC Hostivař
so 07. 03. 2020, 10:00
HC Kert Park Praha
TJ KOVO Praha

01.03.2020

ne 01. 03. 2020, 17:00
SHM Prosek Moles
HBC Kladno
ne 01. 03. 2020, 16:00
SK Rebel Praha
Elba DDM Ústí nad Labem
ne 01. 03. 2020, 16:00
SK Kelti 2008 - 07
Wolves Chomutov
ne 01. 03. 2020, 11:00
HBC Most
HBC Hostivař
ne 01. 03. 2020, 09:00
SK Kelti 2008 - 08
HBC Nové Strašecí

01.12.2019

ne 01. 12. 2019, 18:00
HBC Hostivař
SHM Prosek Moles
ne 01. 12. 2019, 11:00
Elba DDM Ústí nad Labem
HBC Rakovník

24.11.2019

ne 24. 11. 2019, 16:00
HBC Kladno
HBC Hostivař
ne 24. 11. 2019, 15:00
HBC Rakovník
HC Kert Park Praha
ne 24. 11. 2019, 14:30
HBC Liberec
HBC Most
ne 24. 11. 2019, 13:30
Wolves Chomutov
SK Rebel Praha
ne 24. 11. 2019, 13:00
Elba DDM Ústí nad Labem
SHM Prosek Moles
ne 24. 11. 2019, 11:00
TJ KOVO Praha
SK Kelti 2008 - 08

21.11.2019

čt 21. 11. 2019, 18:00
HBC Nové Strašecí
SK Kelti 2008 - 07

20.11.2019

st 20. 11. 2019, 17:30
HC Kert Park Praha
SHM Prosek Moles

17.11.2019

ne 17. 11. 2019, 17:15
SK Rebel Praha
HBC Nové Strašecí
ne 17. 11. 2019, 16:30
SHM Prosek Moles
Wolves Chomutov
ne 17. 11. 2019, 15:00
SK Kelti 2008 - 08
HBC Rakovník
ne 17. 11. 2019, 14:30
HBC Hostivař
Elba DDM Ústí nad Labem
ne 17. 11. 2019, 13:00
SK Kelti 2008 - 07
TJ KOVO Praha
ne 17. 11. 2019, 11:00
HC Kert Park Praha
HBC Liberec
ne 17. 11. 2019, 08:30
HBC Most
HBC Kladno

10.11.2019

ne 10. 11. 2019, 15:00
HBC Rakovník
SK Kelti 2008 - 07
ne 10. 11. 2019, 14:00
HC Kert Park Praha
HBC Most
ne 10. 11. 2019, 13:00
Elba DDM Ústí nad Labem
HBC Kladno
ne 10. 11. 2019, 11:00
HBC Nové Strašecí
SHM Prosek Moles
ne 10. 11. 2019, 10:30
TJ KOVO Praha
SK Rebel Praha
ne 10. 11. 2019, 10:00
HBC Liberec
SK Kelti 2008 - 08

04.11.2019

po 04. 11. 2019, 17:30
HC Kert Park Praha
SK Kelti 2008 - 07

03.11.2019

ne 03. 11. 2019, 17:15
SK Rebel Praha
HBC Rakovník
ne 03. 11. 2019, 17:00
SHM Prosek Moles
TJ KOVO Praha
ne 03. 11. 2019, 15:30
SK Kelti 2008 - 08
HC Kert Park Praha
ne 03. 11. 2019, 15:00
Elba DDM Ústí nad Labem
HBC Most
ne 03. 11. 2019, 15:00
HBC Kladno
Wolves Chomutov
ne 03. 11. 2019, 13:30
SK Kelti 2008 - 07
HBC Liberec
ne 03. 11. 2019, 13:00
HBC Hostivař
HBC Nové Strašecí

02.11.2019

so 02. 11. 2019, 15:00
HBC Rakovník
SHM Prosek Moles
so 02. 11. 2019, 14:00
HBC Liberec
SK Rebel Praha
so 02. 11. 2019, 13:30
Wolves Chomutov
Elba DDM Ústí nad Labem
so 02. 11. 2019, 11:00
HBC Most
SK Kelti 2008 - 08
so 02. 11. 2019, 11:00
HBC Nové Strašecí
HBC Kladno
so 02. 11. 2019, 09:00
TJ KOVO Praha
HBC Hostivař

22.10.2019

út 22. 10. 2019, 17:00
HBC Nové Strašecí
Wolves Chomutov

20.10.2019

ne 20. 10. 2019, 17:15
SK Rebel Praha
HC Kert Park Praha
ne 20. 10. 2019, 17:00
Elba DDM Ústí nad Labem
HBC Nové Strašecí
ne 20. 10. 2019, 16:30
SHM Prosek Moles
HBC Liberec
ne 20. 10. 2019, 16:00
HBC Kladno
TJ KOVO Praha
ne 20. 10. 2019, 15:00
Wolves Chomutov
HBC Most
ne 20. 10. 2019, 14:30
HBC Hostivař
HBC Rakovník

18.10.2019

pá 18. 10. 2019, 16:30
SK Kelti 2008 - 08
HBC Hostivař

13.10.2019

ne 13. 10. 2019, 15:00
HBC Rakovník
HBC Kladno
ne 13. 10. 2019, 13:30
SK Kelti 2008 - 08
SK Rebel Praha
ne 13. 10. 2019, 11:00
HBC Liberec
HBC Hostivař
ne 13. 10. 2019, 10:30
TJ KOVO Praha
Elba DDM Ústí nad Labem
ne 13. 10. 2019, 10:00
HBC Most
SK Kelti 2008 - 07

06.10.2019

ne 06. 10. 2019, 16:00
SK Rebel Praha
SK Kelti 2008 - 07
ne 06. 10. 2019, 14:00
HBC Nové Strašecí
HBC Most
ne 06. 10. 2019, 13:30
Wolves Chomutov
TJ KOVO Praha
ne 06. 10. 2019, 12:00
HBC Hostivař
HC Kert Park Praha
ne 06. 10. 2019, 10:00
HBC Kladno
HBC Liberec
ne 06. 10. 2019, 09:00
SHM Prosek Moles
SK Kelti 2008 - 08

29.09.2019

ne 29. 09. 2019, 15:00
HBC Liberec
Elba DDM Ústí nad Labem
ne 29. 09. 2019, 15:00
HBC Rakovník
Wolves Chomutov
ne 29. 09. 2019, 13:30
HBC Most
SK Rebel Praha
ne 29. 09. 2019, 11:00
HC Kert Park Praha
HBC Kladno
ne 29. 09. 2019, 09:00
SK Kelti 2008 - 07
SHM Prosek Moles
ne 29. 09. 2019, 09:00
TJ KOVO Praha
HBC Nové Strašecí

22.09.2019

ne 22. 09. 2019, 18:00
HBC Kladno
SK Kelti 2008 - 08
ne 22. 09. 2019, 18:00
SHM Prosek Moles
SK Rebel Praha
ne 22. 09. 2019, 16:30
HBC Hostivař
SK Kelti 2008 - 07
ne 22. 09. 2019, 15:00
Elba DDM Ústí nad Labem
HC Kert Park Praha
ne 22. 09. 2019, 13:30
Wolves Chomutov
HBC Liberec
ne 22. 09. 2019, 11:00
HBC Nové Strašecí
HBC Rakovník

15.09.2019

ne 15. 09. 2019, 18:00
SK Rebel Praha
HBC Hostivař
ne 15. 09. 2019, 15:00
HC Kert Park Praha
Wolves Chomutov
ne 15. 09. 2019, 15:00
HBC Rakovník
TJ KOVO Praha
ne 15. 09. 2019, 13:30
SK Kelti 2008 - 08
Elba DDM Ústí nad Labem
ne 15. 09. 2019, 11:00
HBC Most
SHM Prosek Moles
ne 15. 09. 2019, 11:00
HBC Liberec
HBC Nové Strašecí
ne 15. 09. 2019, 09:00
SK Kelti 2008 - 07
HBC Kladno

08.09.2019

ne 08. 09. 2019, 17:30
SK Kelti 2008 - 07
SK Kelti 2008 - 08

Partneři českého hokejbalu