Mladší žáci
so 13. 05. 2017
13:00
č.z.: 37073
Místo: Stříbro
HC Buldoci Stříbro
TJ HBC Olymp Jindřichův Hradec
ne 07. 05. 2017
13:00
č.z.: 37059
Místo: Pedagog ČB
SK Pedagog České Budějovice
TJ HBC Olymp Jindřichův Hradec
so 06. 05. 2017
12:00
č.z.: 37069
Místo: Stříbro
HC Buldoci Stříbro
SK Pedagog České Budějovice
ne 30. 04. 2017
15:00
č.z.: 37072
Místo: Jindřichův Hradec
TJ HBC Olymp Jindřichův Hradec
SK Suchdol nad Lužnicí
ne 23. 04. 2017
12:00
č.z.: 37065
Místo: Suchdol nad Lužnicí
SK Suchdol nad Lužnicí
HC Buldoci Stříbro
so 22. 04. 2017
09:30
č.z.: 37047
Místo: Suchdol nad Lužnicí
SK Suchdol nad Lužnicí
TJ HBC Olymp Jindřichův Hradec
ne 09. 04. 2017
12:00
č.z.: 37063
Místo: Jindřichův Hradec
TJ HBC Olymp Jindřichův Hradec
TJ Blatná Datels
so 08. 04. 2017
13:00
č.z.: 37064
Místo: Suchdol nad Lužnicí
SK Suchdol nad Lužnicí
HBC Prachatice
so 01. 04. 2017
11:00
č.z.: 37051
Místo: Pedagog ČB
SK Pedagog České Budějovice
TJ HBC Olymp Jindřichův Hradec
ne 26. 03. 2017
11:00
č.z.: 37055
Místo: Suchdol nad Lužnicí
SK Suchdol nad Lužnicí
SK Pedagog České Budějovice
ne 26. 03. 2017
11:00
č.z.: 37054
Místo: Jindřichův Hradec
TJ HBC Olymp Jindřichův Hradec
TJ Snack Dobřany
so 18. 03. 2017
15:00
č.z.: 37039
Místo: Jindřichův Hradec
TJ HBC Olymp Jindřichův Hradec
SK Pedagog České Budějovice
ne 05. 03. 2017
11:00
č.z.: 37043
Místo: Suchdol nad Lužnicí
SK Suchdol nad Lužnicí
SK Pedagog České Budějovice
so 04. 03. 2017
11:00
č.z.: 37044
Místo: Jindřichův Hradec
TJ HBC Olymp Jindřichův Hradec
HBC Prachatice
ne 27. 11. 2016
13:00
č.z.: 37040
Místo: Suchdol nad Lužnicí
SK Suchdol nad Lužnicí
HBC Prachatice
so 19. 11. 2016
10:30
č.z.: 37035
Místo: Jindřichův Hradec
TJ HBC Olymp Jindřichův Hradec
SK Suchdol nad Lužnicí
ne 13. 11. 2016
14:00
č.z.: 37031
Místo: Pedagog ČB
SK Pedagog České Budějovice
SK Suchdol nad Lužnicí
so 05. 11. 2016
11:00
č.z.: 37027
Místo: Suchdol nad Lužnicí
SK Suchdol nad Lužnicí
TJ Snack Dobřany
pá 28. 10. 2016
11:00
č.z.: 37066
Místo: Prachatice
HBC Prachatice
TJ HBC Olymp Jindřichův Hradec
st 26. 10. 2016
12:30
č.z.: 37028
Místo: Jindřichův Hradec
TJ HBC Olymp Jindřichův Hradec
HBC Plzeň
so 22. 10. 2016
13:00
č.z.: 37021
Místo: Jindřichův Hradec
TJ HBC Olymp Jindřichův Hradec
HC Buldoci Stříbro
ne 16. 10. 2016
15:00
č.z.: 37003
Místo: Pedagog ČB
SK Pedagog České Budějovice
SK Suchdol nad Lužnicí
ne 16. 10. 2016
13:00
č.z.: 37017
Místo: Pedagog ČB
SK Pedagog České Budějovice
HC Buldoci Stříbro
so 08. 10. 2016
11:00
č.z.: 37014
Místo: Jindřichův Hradec
TJ HBC Olymp Jindřichův Hradec
HBC Prachatice
so 01. 10. 2016
14:00
č.z.: 37032
Místo: Prachatice
HBC Prachatice
TJ HBC Olymp Jindřichův Hradec
st 28. 09. 2016
10:30
č.z.: 37020
Místo: Suchdol nad Lužnicí
SK Suchdol nad Lužnicí
TJ HBC Olymp Jindřichův Hradec
ne 25. 09. 2016
14:00
č.z.: 37006
Místo: Suchdol nad Lužnicí
SK Suchdol nad Lužnicí
TJ Blatná Datels
so 17. 09. 2016
09:30
č.z.: 37007
Místo: Jindřichův Hradec
TJ HBC Olymp Jindřichův Hradec
SK Pedagog České Budějovice