Liga starších žáků
ne 10. 05. 2009
12:00
č.z.: 94108
Místo: Pce-Svítkov
TJ Paramo Svítkov Stars Pardubice
TJ Lokomotiva Česká Třebová
ne 10. 05. 2009
10:00
č.z.: 94107
Místo: Pce-Svítkov
TJ Paramo Svítkov Stars Pardubice
TJ Lokomotiva Česká Třebová
ne 03. 05. 2009
15:00
č.z.: 94104
Místo: Letohrad
SK OEZ Testa Letohrad
TJ Paramo Svítkov Stars Pardubice
ne 03. 05. 2009
12:00
č.z.: 94102
Místo: Česká Třebová
TJ Lokomotiva Česká Třebová
HC Jestřábi Přelouč
ne 03. 05. 2009
11:30
č.z.: 94098
Místo: Hradec Králové
HBC Autosklo H.A.K. H.Králové
SK Holcim Prachovice
ne 03. 05. 2009
10:00
č.z.: 94101
Místo: Česká Třebová
TJ Lokomotiva Česká Třebová
HC Jestřábi Přelouč
ne 03. 05. 2009
10:00
č.z.: 94103
Místo: Letohrad
SK OEZ Testa Letohrad
TJ Paramo Svítkov Stars Pardubice
ne 03. 05. 2009
09:00
č.z.: 94097
Místo: Hradec Králové
HBC Autosklo H.A.K. H.Králové
SK Holcim Prachovice
ne 26. 04. 2009
13:00
č.z.: 94090
Místo: Prachovice
SK Holcim Prachovice
TJ Paramo Svítkov Stars Pardubice
ne 26. 04. 2009
13:00
č.z.: 94096
Místo: Hradec Králové
HBC Autosklo H.A.K. H.Králové
HBC DDM Alfa Pardubice
ne 26. 04. 2009
10:00
č.z.: 94089
Místo: Prachovice
SK Holcim Prachovice
TJ Paramo Svítkov Stars Pardubice
ne 26. 04. 2009
10:00
č.z.: 94095
Místo: Hradec Králové
HBC Autosklo H.A.K. H.Králové
HBC DDM Alfa Pardubice
ne 19. 04. 2009
13:00
č.z.: 94082
Místo: Pce-Polabiny
HBC DDM Alfa Pardubice
SK Holcim Prachovice
ne 19. 04. 2009
13:00
č.z.: 94088
Místo: Pce-Svítkov
TJ Paramo Svítkov Stars Pardubice
HC Jestřábi Přelouč
ne 19. 04. 2009
12:00
č.z.: 94084
Místo: Česká Třebová
TJ Lokomotiva Česká Třebová
HBC Autosklo H.A.K. H.Králové
ne 19. 04. 2009
10:00
č.z.: 94081
Místo: Pce-Polabiny
HBC DDM Alfa Pardubice
SK Holcim Prachovice
ne 19. 04. 2009
10:00
č.z.: 94083
Místo: Česká Třebová
TJ Lokomotiva Česká Třebová
HBC Autosklo H.A.K. H.Králové
ne 19. 04. 2009
10:00
č.z.: 94087
Místo: Pce-Svítkov
TJ Paramo Svítkov Stars Pardubice
HC Jestřábi Přelouč
ne 05. 04. 2009
13:00
č.z.: 94078
Místo: Svitavy
1.HBC Svitavy
TJ Paramo Svítkov Stars Pardubice
ne 05. 04. 2009
11:00
č.z.: 94077
Místo: Svitavy
1.HBC Svitavy
TJ Paramo Svítkov Stars Pardubice
so 04. 04. 2009
12:00
č.z.: 94074
Místo: Pce-Polabiny
HBC DDM Alfa Pardubice
TJ Lokomotiva Česká Třebová
so 04. 04. 2009
12:00
č.z.: 94080
Místo: Hradec Králové
HBC Autosklo H.A.K. H.Králové
SK OEZ Testa Letohrad
so 04. 04. 2009
10:00
č.z.: 94073
Místo: Pce-Polabiny
HBC DDM Alfa Pardubice
TJ Lokomotiva Česká Třebová
so 04. 04. 2009
09:00
č.z.: 94079
Místo: Hradec Králové
HBC Autosklo H.A.K. H.Králové
SK OEZ Testa Letohrad
ne 29. 03. 2009
13:00
č.z.: 94070
Místo: Pce-Svítkov
TJ Paramo Svítkov Stars Pardubice
HBC Autosklo H.A.K. H.Králové
ne 29. 03. 2009
12:00
č.z.: 94066
Místo: Česká Třebová
TJ Lokomotiva Česká Třebová
SK Holcim Prachovice
ne 29. 03. 2009
10:00
č.z.: 94065
Místo: Česká Třebová
TJ Lokomotiva Česká Třebová
SK Holcim Prachovice
ne 29. 03. 2009
10:00
č.z.: 94069
Místo: Pce-Svítkov
TJ Paramo Svítkov Stars Pardubice
HBC Autosklo H.A.K. H.Králové
ne 22. 03. 2009
13:00
č.z.: 94062
Místo: Pce-Polabiny
HBC DDM Alfa Pardubice
TJ Paramo Svítkov Stars Pardubice
ne 22. 03. 2009
12:00
č.z.: 94060
Místo: Hradec Králové
HBC Autosklo H.A.K. H.Králové
HC Jestřábi Přelouč
ne 22. 03. 2009
12:00
č.z.: 94064
Místo: Česká Třebová
TJ Lokomotiva Česká Třebová
SK OEZ Testa Letohrad
ne 22. 03. 2009
11:00
č.z.: 94063
Místo: Česká Třebová
TJ Lokomotiva Česká Třebová
SK OEZ Testa Letohrad
ne 22. 03. 2009
10:00
č.z.: 94061
Místo: Pce-Polabiny
HBC DDM Alfa Pardubice
TJ Paramo Svítkov Stars Pardubice
ne 22. 03. 2009
09:00
č.z.: 94059
Místo: Hradec Králové
HBC Autosklo H.A.K. H.Králové
HC Jestřábi Přelouč
ne 09. 11. 2008
15:00
č.z.: 94055
Místo: Hradec Králové
HBC Autosklo H.A.K. H.Králové
1.HBC Svitavy
ne 09. 11. 2008
12:00
č.z.: 94052
Místo: Česká Třebová
TJ Lokomotiva Česká Třebová
TJ Paramo Svítkov Stars Pardubice
ne 09. 11. 2008
12:00
č.z.: 94056
Místo: Hradec Králové
HBC Autosklo H.A.K. H.Králové
1.HBC Svitavy
ne 09. 11. 2008
10:00
č.z.: 94051
Místo: Česká Třebová
TJ Lokomotiva Česká Třebová
TJ Paramo Svítkov Stars Pardubice
ne 02. 11. 2008
12:00
č.z.: 94044
Místo: Prachovice
SK Holcim Prachovice
HBC Autosklo H.A.K. H.Králové
ne 02. 11. 2008
12:00
č.z.: 94048
Místo: Pce-Svítkov
TJ Paramo Svítkov Stars Pardubice
SK OEZ Testa Letohrad
ne 02. 11. 2008
10:00
č.z.: 94045
Místo: Přelouč
HC Jestřábi Přelouč
TJ Lokomotiva Česká Třebová
ne 02. 11. 2008
09:00
č.z.: 94043
Místo: Prachovice
SK Holcim Prachovice
HBC Autosklo H.A.K. H.Králové
ne 02. 11. 2008
09:00
č.z.: 94047
Místo: Pce-Svítkov
TJ Paramo Svítkov Stars Pardubice
SK OEZ Testa Letohrad
ne 19. 10. 2008
13:00
č.z.: 94040
Místo: Pce-Polabiny
HBC DDM Alfa Pardubice
HBC Autosklo H.A.K. H.Králové
ne 19. 10. 2008
10:30
č.z.: 94034
Místo: Pce-Svítkov
TJ Paramo Svítkov Stars Pardubice
SK Holcim Prachovice
ne 19. 10. 2008
10:00
č.z.: 94039
Místo: Pce-Polabiny
HBC DDM Alfa Pardubice
HBC Autosklo H.A.K. H.Králové
ne 19. 10. 2008
08:00
č.z.: 94033
Místo: Pce-Svítkov
TJ Paramo Svítkov Stars Pardubice
SK Holcim Prachovice
ne 12. 10. 2008
12:00
č.z.: 94030
Místo: Hradec Králové
HBC Autosklo H.A.K. H.Králové
TJ Lokomotiva Česká Třebová
ne 12. 10. 2008
12:00
č.z.: 94032
Místo: Přelouč
HC Jestřábi Přelouč
TJ Paramo Svítkov Stars Pardubice
ne 12. 10. 2008
10:00
č.z.: 94029
Místo: Hradec Králové
HBC Autosklo H.A.K. H.Králové
TJ Lokomotiva Česká Třebová
ne 12. 10. 2008
10:00
č.z.: 94031
Místo: Přelouč
HC Jestřábi Přelouč
TJ Paramo Svítkov Stars Pardubice
ne 05. 10. 2008
14:00
č.z.: 94024
Místo: Česká Třebová
TJ Lokomotiva Česká Třebová
HBC DDM Alfa Pardubice
ne 05. 10. 2008
13:00
č.z.: 94020
Místo: Pce-Svítkov
TJ Paramo Svítkov Stars Pardubice
1.HBC Svitavy
ne 05. 10. 2008
13:00
č.z.: 94022
Místo: Letohrad
SK OEZ Testa Letohrad
HBC Autosklo H.A.K. H.Králové
ne 05. 10. 2008
12:00
č.z.: 94023
Místo: Česká Třebová
TJ Lokomotiva Česká Třebová
HBC DDM Alfa Pardubice
ne 05. 10. 2008
10:00
č.z.: 94019
Místo: Pce-Svítkov
TJ Paramo Svítkov Stars Pardubice
1.HBC Svitavy
ne 05. 10. 2008
10:00
č.z.: 94021
Místo: Letohrad
SK OEZ Testa Letohrad
HBC Autosklo H.A.K. H.Králové
ne 28. 09. 2008
13:00
č.z.: 94012
Místo: Pce-Polabiny
HBC DDM Alfa Pardubice
SK OEZ Testa Letohrad
ne 28. 09. 2008
13:00
č.z.: 94014
Místo: Hradec Králové
HBC Autosklo H.A.K. H.Králové
TJ Paramo Svítkov Stars Pardubice
ne 28. 09. 2008
12:00
č.z.: 94010
Místo: Prachovice
SK Holcim Prachovice
TJ Lokomotiva Česká Třebová
ne 28. 09. 2008
10:00
č.z.: 94009
Místo: Prachovice
SK Holcim Prachovice
TJ Lokomotiva Česká Třebová
ne 28. 09. 2008
10:00
č.z.: 94011
Místo: Pce-Polabiny
HBC DDM Alfa Pardubice
SK OEZ Testa Letohrad
ne 28. 09. 2008
10:00
č.z.: 94013
Místo: Hradec Králové
HBC Autosklo H.A.K. H.Králové
TJ Paramo Svítkov Stars Pardubice
so 20. 09. 2008
13:00
č.z.: 94002
Místo: Přelouč
HC Jestřábi Přelouč
HBC Autosklo H.A.K. H.Králové
so 20. 09. 2008
13:00
č.z.: 94004
Místo: Pce-Svítkov
TJ Paramo Svítkov Stars Pardubice
HBC DDM Alfa Pardubice
so 20. 09. 2008
12:00
č.z.: 94006
Místo: Letohrad
SK OEZ Testa Letohrad
TJ Lokomotiva Česká Třebová
so 20. 09. 2008
11:00
č.z.: 94001
Místo: Přelouč
HC Jestřábi Přelouč
HBC Autosklo H.A.K. H.Králové
so 20. 09. 2008
10:00
č.z.: 94003
Místo: Pce-Svítkov
TJ Paramo Svítkov Stars Pardubice
HBC DDM Alfa Pardubice
so 20. 09. 2008
10:00
č.z.: 94005
Místo: Letohrad
SK OEZ Testa Letohrad
TJ Lokomotiva Česká Třebová