Liga starších žáků
so 16. 05. 2015
10:00
č.z.: 36083
Místo: Jindřichův Hradec
TJ HBC Olymp Jindřichův Hradec
TJ Blatná Datels
pá 08. 05. 2015
11:00
č.z.: 36079
Místo: Pedagog ČB
SK Pedagog České Budějovice
TJ HBC Olymp Jindřichův Hradec
so 02. 05. 2015
11:00
č.z.: 36074
Místo: Jindřichův Hradec
TJ HBC Olymp Jindřichův Hradec
TJ Tatran Třemošná
so 02. 05. 2015
09:30
č.z.: 36077
Místo: Suchdol nad Lužnicí
SK Suchdol nad Lužnicí
HC Švantlův Dvůr Písek
ne 26. 04. 2015
12:00
č.z.: 36070
Místo: Pedagog ČB
SK Pedagog České Budějovice
TJ Tatran Třemošná
so 18. 04. 2015
13:00
č.z.: 36067
Místo: Jindřichův Hradec
TJ HBC Olymp Jindřichův Hradec
SK Pedagog České Budějovice
ne 12. 04. 2015
12:00
č.z.: 36062
Místo: Třemošná
TJ Tatran Třemošná
TJ HBC Olymp Jindřichův Hradec
so 11. 04. 2015
12:00
č.z.: 36061
Místo: Suchdol nad Lužnicí
SK Suchdol nad Lužnicí
HC Buldoci Stříbro
so 28. 03. 2015
10:00
č.z.: 36054
Místo: Jindřichův Hradec
TJ HBC Olymp Jindřichův Hradec
SK Suchdol nad Lužnicí
ne 22. 03. 2015
11:00
č.z.: 36051
Místo: Suchdol nad Lužnicí
SK Suchdol nad Lužnicí
TJ Blatná Datels
so 21. 03. 2015
13:00
č.z.: 36052
Místo: Stříbro
HC Buldoci Stříbro
TJ HBC Olymp Jindřichův Hradec
so 14. 03. 2015
16:00
č.z.: 36053
Místo: Pedagog ČB
SK Pedagog České Budějovice
HC Buldoci Stříbro
ne 08. 03. 2015
09:00
č.z.: 36046
Místo: Pedagog ČB
SK Pedagog České Budějovice
TJ HBC Olymp Jindřichův Hradec
so 06. 12. 2014
11:00
č.z.: 36002
Místo: Jindřichův Hradec
TJ HBC Olymp Jindřichův Hradec
HC Švantlův Dvůr Písek
so 29. 11. 2014
12:00
č.z.: 36039
Místo: Pedagog ČB
SK Pedagog České Budějovice
TJ Tatran Třemošná
so 29. 11. 2014
09:30
č.z.: 36040
Místo: Jindřichův Hradec
TJ HBC Olymp Jindřichův Hradec
TJ Blatná Datels
so 22. 11. 2014
12:30
č.z.: 36037
Místo: Suchdol nad Lužnicí
SK Suchdol nad Lužnicí
HC Buldoci Stříbro
so 22. 11. 2014
10:30
č.z.: 36030
Místo: Písek
HC Švantlův Dvůr Písek
TJ HBC Olymp Jindřichův Hradec
po 17. 11. 2014
10:00
č.z.: 36031
Místo: Suchdol nad Lužnicí
SK Suchdol nad Lužnicí
SK Pedagog České Budějovice
ne 16. 11. 2014
11:00
č.z.: 36035
Místo: Třemošná
TJ Tatran Třemošná
TJ HBC Olymp Jindřichův Hradec
so 15. 11. 2014
12:00
č.z.: 36032
Místo: Pedagog ČB
SK Pedagog České Budějovice
HC Švantlův Dvůr Písek
so 15. 11. 2014
11:00
č.z.: 36033
Místo: Jindřichův Hradec
TJ HBC Olymp Jindřichův Hradec
HBC Plzeň
ne 09. 11. 2014
11:00
č.z.: 36026
Místo: Suchdol nad Lužnicí
SK Suchdol nad Lužnicí
TJ HBC Olymp Jindřichův Hradec
so 01. 11. 2014
11:00
č.z.: 36024
Místo: Jindřichův Hradec
TJ HBC Olymp Jindřichův Hradec
HC Buldoci Stříbro
so 18. 10. 2014
12:00
č.z.: 36020
Místo: Suchdol nad Lužnicí
SK Suchdol nad Lužnicí
TJ Tatran Třemošná
so 11. 10. 2014
11:00
č.z.: 36018
Místo: Jindřichův Hradec
TJ HBC Olymp Jindřichův Hradec
SK Pedagog České Budějovice
so 04. 10. 2014
12:00
č.z.: 36013
Místo: Pedagog ČB
SK Pedagog České Budějovice
TJ Blatná Datels
so 04. 10. 2014
12:00
č.z.: 36015
Místo: Suchdol nad Lužnicí
SK Suchdol nad Lužnicí
HC Švantlův Dvůr Písek
ne 21. 09. 2014
11:00
č.z.: 36007
Místo: Jindřichův Hradec
TJ HBC Olymp Jindřichův Hradec
TJ Tatran Třemošná
so 13. 09. 2014
10:00
č.z.: 36004
Místo: Písek
HC Švantlův Dvůr Písek
SK Pedagog České Budějovice
so 06. 09. 2014
11:00
č.z.: 36003
Místo: Pedagog ČB
SK Pedagog České Budějovice
SK Suchdol nad Lužnicí