Extraliga dorostu
Základní část - Divize Východ
Neděle 17.10.2021
13:00
Konec
5:6
(2:2, 1:3, 2:1)
Konec
5:6
(2:2, 1:3, 2:1)
střely na branku
24:36
Vyloučení
2:4
Přesilovky
3:3
Využití
0:1
Oslabení
1:0
Diváků
21
Rozhodčí:
Jan Orlich, Bohumil Řezníček
Číslo utkání: 5128
Branky
TJ Sršni Svitavy
čas | stav | branky a nahrávky |
---|---|---|
03:17 | EQ |
Červený Vojtěch Horák Martin |
04:53 | EQ |
Křivková Eliška |
18:03 | SH |
Dat Le Quang Červený Vojtěch |
36:03 | EQ |
Břeň Adam Košíková Kristýna |
44:12 | EQ |
Břeň Adam |
HbK Karviná
čas | stav | branky a nahrávky |
---|---|---|
02:40 | EQ |
Halouzka Aleš Juřík Matěj |
10:35 | EQ |
Gajdušek Lukáš |
20:28 | EQ |
Konesz Filip Halouzka Aleš |
21:32 | EQ |
Skopal Adam Halouzka Aleš |
26:55 | PP |
Macháček Adam Gajdušek Lukáš , Juřík Matěj |
31:06 | EQ |
Toth Jakub |
Tresty
HbK Karviná
čas | vyloučený | TM | provinění |
---|---|---|---|
15:33 | Juřík Matěj | 2 | Nedovolené bránění |
17:56 | Gajdušek Lukáš | 2 | Držení hole |
21:55 | Frajkowski Filip | 2 | Zdržování hry |
39:00 | Gajdušek Lukáš | 2 | Podražení |
Soupisky a statistiky zápasu
TJ Sršni Svitavy
post | # | hráč | b | g | a | tm |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Ú | 35 | Aldorf Matěj | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Ú | 16 | Benešová Aneta | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Ú | 75 | Břeň Adam a | 2 | 2 | 0 | 4 |
Ú | 18 | Břeňová Adéla | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Ú | 77 | Butašová Kristýna | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Ú | 71 | Červený Vojtěch | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Ú | 34 | Dat Le Quang | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
Ú | 76 | Draessler Jan | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Ú | 70 | Horák Martin c | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
Ú | 73 | Košíková Kristýna | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
Ú | 72 | Křivková Eliška | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
Ú | 23 | Ondrová Kateřina | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Ú | 74 | Švanda Martin | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
post | # | hráč | MIN | G/S | SV% | TM | G | A |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
B | 88 | Voříšková Barbora | 45:00 | 6/36 | 83.33 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
B | 62 | Trnečka Aleš |
HbK Karviná
post | # | hráč | b | g | a | tm |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
O | 19 | Frajkowski Filip | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 |
O | 21 | Gajdušek Lukáš | 2 | 1 | 1 | 4 |
O | 6 | Konesz Filip | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
O | 20 | Pfeiferová Natálie | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
O | 14 | Tvrdý Miroslav | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
O | 7 | Urbański Samuel | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Ú | 9 | Ferenc Nicolas | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Ú | 5 | Halouzka Aleš | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 |
Ú | 11 | Juřík Matěj | 2 | 0 | 2 | 2 |
Ú | 10 | Macháček Adam a | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
Ú | 8 | Skopal Adam | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
Ú | 23 | Toth Jakub c | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
post | # | hráč | MIN | G/S | SV% | TM | G | A |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
B | 1 | Birka Pavel | 45:00 | 5/24 | 79.17 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Realizační týmy
TJ Sršni Svitavy
pozice | jméno |
---|---|
Trenér | Lustyk Pavel |
Vedoucí | Ondra Libor |
HbK Karviná
pozice | jméno |
---|---|
Trenér | Macháček Jaromír |
Vedoucí | Pfeifer Václav |