Oblastní Liga
so 11. 04. 2009
12:00
č.z.: 16089
Místo: Pedagog ČB
HC Sharks 29,41 Český Krumlov
SK Suchdol nad Lužnicí B
so 11. 04. 2009
12:00
č.z.: 16090
Místo: Vltava ČB
SK Palestine Thumbs
HBC Falcon České Budějovice
so 11. 04. 2009
10:00
č.z.: 16086
Místo: Vltava ČB
TJ Dynamo České Budějovice
TJ Stars Suché Vrbné B
so 11. 04. 2009
10:00
č.z.: 16087
Místo: Pedagog ČB
SK HC Rosa České Budějovice
TJ Blatná Datels B
so 04. 04. 2009
12:00
č.z.: 16085
Místo: Pedagog ČB
HC Sharks 29,41 Český Krumlov
TJ Dynamo České Budějovice
so 04. 04. 2009
09:00
č.z.: 16081
Místo: Vltava ČB
HBC Falcon České Budějovice
SK HC Rosa České Budějovice
so 28. 03. 2009
15:00
č.z.: 16080
Místo: Vltava ČB
SK Palestine Thumbs
HC Sharks 29,41 Český Krumlov
so 28. 03. 2009
10:00
č.z.: 16078
Místo: Pedagog ČB
SK HC Rosa České Budějovice
TJ Stars Suché Vrbné B
ne 22. 03. 2009
10:00
č.z.: 16075
Místo: Vltava ČB
HBC Falcon České Budějovice
HC Švantlův Dvůr Písek B
so 21. 03. 2009
15:00
č.z.: 16074
Místo: Suchdol n./L.
SK Suchdol nad Lužnicí B
TJ Dynamo České Budějovice
so 21. 03. 2009
13:00
č.z.: 16073
Místo: Pedagog ČB
HC Sharks 29,41 Český Krumlov
SK HC Rosa České Budějovice
so 14. 03. 2009
10:00
č.z.: 16068
Místo: Písek
HC Švantlův Dvůr Písek B
TJ Dynamo České Budějovice
so 14. 03. 2009
09:00
č.z.: 16066
Místo: Vltava ČB
HBC Falcon České Budějovice
TJ Stars Suché Vrbné B
so 07. 03. 2009
15:00
č.z.: 16065
Místo: Suchdol n./L.
SK Suchdol nad Lužnicí B
SK HC Rosa České Budějovice
so 07. 03. 2009
12:00
č.z.: 16063
Místo: Vltava ČB
TJ Dynamo České Budějovice
SK Palestine Thumbs
so 07. 03. 2009
10:00
č.z.: 16062
Místo: Vltava ČB
TJ Stars Suché Vrbné B
HC Švantlův Dvůr Písek B
so 07. 03. 2009
08:30
č.z.: 16061
Místo: Pedagog ČB
HC Sharks 29,41 Český Krumlov
HBC Falcon České Budějovice
ne 01. 03. 2009
14:30
č.z.: 16051
Místo: Pedagog ČB
SK Palestine Thumbs
SK HC Rosa České Budějovice
so 28. 02. 2009
12:00
č.z.: 16059
Místo: Vltava ČB
TJ Stars Suché Vrbné B
HC Sharks 29,41 Český Krumlov
so 28. 02. 2009
10:30
č.z.: 16058
Místo: Pedagog ČB
SK HC Rosa České Budějovice
TJ Dynamo České Budějovice
so 29. 11. 2008
15:00
č.z.: 16055
Místo: Suchdol n./L.
SK Suchdol nad Lužnicí B
HBC Falcon České Budějovice
so 29. 11. 2008
13:00
č.z.: 16053
Místo: Pedagog ČB
HC Sharks 29,41 Český Krumlov
HC Švantlův Dvůr Písek B
so 22. 11. 2008
14:30
č.z.: 16050
Místo: Vltava ČB
TJ Stars Suché Vrbné B
SK Suchdol nad Lužnicí B
so 22. 11. 2008
10:30
č.z.: 16047
Místo: Vltava ČB
HBC Falcon České Budějovice
TJ Dynamo České Budějovice
so 22. 11. 2008
09:30
č.z.: 16046
Místo: Písek
HC Švantlův Dvůr Písek B
SK HC Rosa České Budějovice
po 17. 11. 2008
12:00
č.z.: 16027
Místo: Pedagog ČB
SK HC Rosa České Budějovice
HC Sharks 29,41 Český Krumlov
ne 16. 11. 2008
12:30
č.z.: 16045
Místo: Vltava ČB
HBC Falcon České Budějovice
SK Palestine Thumbs
ne 16. 11. 2008
10:30
č.z.: 16044
Místo: Vltava ČB
TJ Stars Suché Vrbné B
TJ Dynamo České Budějovice
so 15. 11. 2008
13:00
č.z.: 16042
Místo: Suchdol n./L.
SK Suchdol nad Lužnicí B
HC Sharks 29,41 Český Krumlov
so 08. 11. 2008
12:00
č.z.: 16038
Místo: Vltava ČB
TJ Dynamo České Budějovice
HC Sharks 29,41 Český Krumlov
so 08. 11. 2008
10:30
č.z.: 16037
Místo: Pedagog ČB
SK HC Rosa České Budějovice
HBC Falcon České Budějovice
so 01. 11. 2008
15:00
č.z.: 16034
Místo: Suchdol n./L.
SK Suchdol nad Lužnicí B
HC Švantlův Dvůr Písek B
so 01. 11. 2008
15:00
č.z.: 16035
Místo: Vltava ČB
HBC Falcon České Budějovice
TJ Blatná Datels B
so 01. 11. 2008
13:00
č.z.: 16033
Místo: Pedagog ČB
HC Sharks 29,41 Český Krumlov
SK Palestine Thumbs
so 01. 11. 2008
09:00
č.z.: 16031
Místo: Vltava ČB
TJ Stars Suché Vrbné B
SK HC Rosa České Budějovice
so 25. 10. 2008
14:00
č.z.: 16030
Místo: Vltava ČB
TJ Dynamo České Budějovice
SK Suchdol nad Lužnicí B
so 25. 10. 2008
12:00
č.z.: 16026
Místo: Písek
HC Švantlův Dvůr Písek B
HBC Falcon České Budějovice
so 18. 10. 2008
15:00
č.z.: 16025
Místo: Suchdol n./L.
SK Suchdol nad Lužnicí B
SK Palestine Thumbs
so 18. 10. 2008
13:00
č.z.: 16024
Místo: Pedagog ČB
HC Sharks 29,41 Český Krumlov
TJ Blatná Datels B
so 18. 10. 2008
11:00
č.z.: 16022
Místo: Vltava ČB
TJ Dynamo České Budějovice
HC Švantlův Dvůr Písek B
so 18. 10. 2008
09:00
č.z.: 16021
Místo: Vltava ČB
TJ Stars Suché Vrbné B
HBC Falcon České Budějovice
ne 12. 10. 2008
11:00
č.z.: 16020
Místo: Vltava ČB
HBC Falcon České Budějovice
HC Sharks 29,41 Český Krumlov
so 11. 10. 2008
12:00
č.z.: 16018
Místo: Pedagog ČB
SK HC Rosa České Budějovice
SK Suchdol nad Lužnicí B
so 11. 10. 2008
09:00
č.z.: 16016
Místo: Vltava ČB
SK Palestine Thumbs
TJ Dynamo České Budějovice
so 04. 10. 2008
15:00
č.z.: 16015
Místo: Suchdol n./L.
SK Suchdol nad Lužnicí B
TJ Blatná Datels B
so 04. 10. 2008
10:00
č.z.: 16012
Místo: Pedagog ČB
HC Sharks 29,41 Český Krumlov
TJ Stars Suché Vrbné B
so 04. 10. 2008
09:00
č.z.: 16011
Místo: Vltava ČB
TJ Dynamo České Budějovice
SK HC Rosa České Budějovice
ne 21. 09. 2008
09:00
č.z.: 16009
Místo: Pedagog ČB
SK HC Rosa České Budějovice
SK Palestine Thumbs
so 20. 09. 2008
10:00
č.z.: 16006
Místo: Písek
HC Švantlův Dvůr Písek B
HC Sharks 29,41 Český Krumlov
so 20. 09. 2008
10:00
č.z.: 16007
Místo: Vltava ČB
HBC Falcon České Budějovice
SK Suchdol nad Lužnicí B
so 13. 09. 2008
15:00
č.z.: 16005
Místo: Suchdol n./L.
SK Suchdol nad Lužnicí B
TJ Stars Suché Vrbné B
so 13. 09. 2008
13:00
č.z.: 16002
Místo: Vltava ČB
TJ Dynamo České Budějovice
HBC Falcon České Budějovice
so 13. 09. 2008
12:00
č.z.: 16001
Místo: Pedagog ČB
SK HC Rosa České Budějovice
HC Švantlův Dvůr Písek B