Oblastní Liga
ne 01. 04. 2012
11:00
č.z.: 18087
Místo: Pedagog ČB
SK HC Rosa České Budějovice
HC Dranreb Nová Včelnice
so 31. 03. 2012
14:00
č.z.: 18088
Místo: Vltava ČB
HBC Vikings České Budějovice
HbK Termiti Velešín
so 31. 03. 2012
10:00
č.z.: 18090
Místo: Pluhův Žďár
SK Beer Stars Pluhův Žďár
TJ Vltava Deviants České Budějovice
so 31. 03. 2012
09:30
č.z.: 18086
Místo: Pedagog ČB
SK Pedagog České Budějovice B
SK Palestine Thumbs
ne 25. 03. 2012
10:00
č.z.: 18085
Místo: Vltava ČB
SK Palestine Thumbs
SK HC Rosa České Budějovice
so 24. 03. 2012
14:00
č.z.: 18081
Místo: Vltava ČB
TJ Vltava Deviants České Budějovice
SK Pedagog České Budějovice B
so 24. 03. 2012
12:00
č.z.: 18084
Místo: Nová Včelnice
HC Dranreb Nová Včelnice
HBC Vikings České Budějovice
so 17. 03. 2012
14:00
č.z.: 18080
Místo: Vltava ČB
TJ Vltava Deviants České Budějovice
TJ Platan Protivín
so 17. 03. 2012
10:00
č.z.: 18076
Místo: Pedagog ČB
SK Pedagog České Budějovice B
SK HC Rosa České Budějovice
so 17. 03. 2012
10:00
č.z.: 18077
Místo: Vltava ČB
HBC Vikings České Budějovice
SK Palestine Thumbs
so 17. 03. 2012
10:00
č.z.: 18079
Místo: Pluhův Žďár
SK Beer Stars Pluhův Žďár
HbK Termiti Velešín
so 10. 03. 2012
13:00
č.z.: 18071
Místo: Protivín
TJ Platan Protivín
SK Pedagog České Budějovice B
so 10. 03. 2012
13:00
č.z.: 18072
Místo: Vltava ČB
HbK Termiti Velešín
TJ Vltava Deviants České Budějovice
so 10. 03. 2012
13:00
č.z.: 18073
Místo: Nová Včelnice
HC Dranreb Nová Včelnice
SK Beer Stars Pluhův Žďár
so 10. 03. 2012
10:00
č.z.: 18075
Místo: Pedagog ČB
SK HC Rosa České Budějovice
HBC Vikings České Budějovice
so 03. 03. 2012
13:00
č.z.: 18069
Místo: Vltava ČB
TJ Vltava Deviants České Budějovice
HC Dranreb Nová Včelnice
so 03. 03. 2012
10:00
č.z.: 18068
Místo: Pluhův Žďár
SK Beer Stars Pluhův Žďár
SK Palestine Thumbs
so 03. 03. 2012
09:00
č.z.: 18066
Místo: Pedagog ČB
SK Pedagog České Budějovice B
HBC Vikings České Budějovice
ne 26. 02. 2012
10:00
č.z.: 18061
Místo: Vltava ČB
HbK Termiti Velešín
SK Pedagog České Budějovice B
so 25. 02. 2012
14:00
č.z.: 18063
Místo: Vltava ČB
SK Palestine Thumbs
TJ Vltava Deviants České Budějovice
so 25. 02. 2012
13:00
č.z.: 18062
Místo: Nová Včelnice
HC Dranreb Nová Včelnice
TJ Platan Protivín
so 25. 02. 2012
12:00
č.z.: 18064
Místo: Pedagog ČB
SK HC Rosa České Budějovice
SK Beer Stars Pluhův Žďár
so 26. 11. 2011
12:00
č.z.: 18058
Místo: Vltava ČB
TJ Vltava Deviants České Budějovice
SK HC Rosa České Budějovice
so 26. 11. 2011
10:00
č.z.: 18057
Místo: Pluhův Žďár
SK Beer Stars Pluhův Žďár
HBC Vikings České Budějovice
so 19. 11. 2011
14:00
č.z.: 18054
Místo: Vltava ČB
HBC Vikings České Budějovice
TJ Vltava Deviants České Budějovice
so 19. 11. 2011
13:00
č.z.: 18051
Místo: Nová Včelnice
HC Dranreb Nová Včelnice
SK Pedagog České Budějovice B
so 19. 11. 2011
13:00
č.z.: 18053
Místo: Pedagog ČB
SK HC Rosa České Budějovice
TJ Platan Protivín
ne 13. 11. 2011
13:00
č.z.: 18047
Místo: Vltava ČB
TJ Vltava Deviants České Budějovice
SK Tábor C
ne 13. 11. 2011
11:00
č.z.: 18049
Místo: Vltava ČB
HbK Termiti Velešín
SK HC Rosa České Budějovice
so 12. 11. 2011
13:00
č.z.: 18050
Místo: Nová Včelnice
HC Dranreb Nová Včelnice
SK Palestine Thumbs
so 12. 11. 2011
12:00
č.z.: 18046
Místo: Pedagog ČB
SK Pedagog České Budějovice B
SK Beer Stars Pluhův Žďár
so 12. 11. 2011
10:00
č.z.: 18048
Místo: Protivín
TJ Platan Protivín
HBC Vikings České Budějovice
ne 06. 11. 2011
12:00
č.z.: 18043
Místo: Vltava ČB
HbK Termiti Velešín
HBC Vikings České Budějovice
ne 06. 11. 2011
10:00
č.z.: 18041
Místo: Vltava ČB
SK Palestine Thumbs
SK Pedagog České Budějovice B
so 05. 11. 2011
13:00
č.z.: 18042
Místo: Nová Včelnice
HC Dranreb Nová Včelnice
SK HC Rosa České Budějovice
so 05. 11. 2011
13:00
č.z.: 18045
Místo: Vltava ČB
TJ Vltava Deviants České Budějovice
SK Beer Stars Pluhův Žďár
ne 30. 10. 2011
11:00
č.z.: 18040
Místo: Pedagog ČB
SK HC Rosa České Budějovice
SK Palestine Thumbs
so 29. 10. 2011
14:00
č.z.: 18036
Místo: Pedagog ČB
SK Pedagog České Budějovice B
TJ Vltava Deviants České Budějovice
so 29. 10. 2011
13:00
č.z.: 18037
Místo: Pluhův Žďár
SK Beer Stars Pluhův Žďár
TJ Platan Protivín
so 29. 10. 2011
11:00
č.z.: 18039
Místo: Vltava ČB
HBC Vikings České Budějovice
HC Dranreb Nová Včelnice
pá 28. 10. 2011
10:00
č.z.: 18001
Místo: Pluhův Žďár
SK Beer Stars Pluhův Žďár
SK Pedagog České Budějovice B
so 22. 10. 2011
11:00
č.z.: 18035
Místo: Protivín
TJ Platan Protivín
TJ Vltava Deviants České Budějovice
so 22. 10. 2011
09:00
č.z.: 18031
Místo: Pedagog ČB
SK HC Rosa České Budějovice
SK Pedagog České Budějovice B
so 22. 10. 2011
09:00
č.z.: 18032
Místo: Vltava ČB
SK Palestine Thumbs
HBC Vikings České Budějovice
ne 16. 10. 2011
12:00
č.z.: 18026
Místo: Pedagog ČB
SK Pedagog České Budějovice B
TJ Platan Protivín
so 15. 10. 2011
14:00
č.z.: 18027
Místo: Vltava ČB
TJ Vltava Deviants České Budějovice
HbK Termiti Velešín
so 15. 10. 2011
12:00
č.z.: 18030
Místo: Vltava ČB
HBC Vikings České Budějovice
SK HC Rosa České Budějovice
so 15. 10. 2011
10:00
č.z.: 18028
Místo: Pluhův Žďár
SK Beer Stars Pluhův Žďár
HC Dranreb Nová Včelnice
so 08. 10. 2011
13:00
č.z.: 18024
Místo: Nová Včelnice
HC Dranreb Nová Včelnice
TJ Vltava Deviants České Budějovice
so 08. 10. 2011
10:00
č.z.: 18021
Místo: Vltava ČB
HBC Vikings České Budějovice
SK Pedagog České Budějovice B
so 01. 10. 2011
13:00
č.z.: 18016
Místo: Pedagog ČB
SK Pedagog České Budějovice B
HbK Termiti Velešín
so 01. 10. 2011
11:00
č.z.: 18018
Místo: Vltava ČB
TJ Vltava Deviants České Budějovice
SK Palestine Thumbs
so 01. 10. 2011
10:00
č.z.: 18019
Místo: Pluhův Žďár
SK Beer Stars Pluhův Žďár
SK HC Rosa České Budějovice
so 24. 09. 2011
13:00
č.z.: 18015
Místo: Nová Včelnice
HC Dranreb Nová Včelnice
HbK Termiti Velešín
so 24. 09. 2011
12:30
č.z.: 18013
Místo: Pedagog ČB
SK HC Rosa České Budějovice
TJ Vltava Deviants České Budějovice
so 24. 09. 2011
10:00
č.z.: 18012
Místo: Vltava ČB
HBC Vikings České Budějovice
SK Beer Stars Pluhův Žďár
so 17. 09. 2011
14:00
č.z.: 18006
Místo: Pedagog ČB
SK Pedagog České Budějovice B
HC Dranreb Nová Včelnice
so 17. 09. 2011
13:00
č.z.: 18009
Místo: Vltava ČB
TJ Vltava Deviants České Budějovice
HBC Vikings České Budějovice
so 10. 09. 2011
11:00
č.z.: 18003
Místo: Vltava ČB
HBC Vikings České Budějovice
TJ Platan Protivín
so 10. 09. 2011
11:00
č.z.: 18004
Místo: Pedagog ČB
SK HC Rosa České Budějovice
HbK Termiti Velešín