Oblastní Liga
ne 04. 02. 2018
15:30
č.z.: 531075
Místo: ÚSTÍ NAD LABEM !
SHC Killers Litoměřice B
HSÚ Sharks Neštěmice
so 03. 02. 2018
13:30
č.z.: 531074
Místo: ÚSTÍ NAD LABEM
HSÚ Foreads Ústí nad Labem
HBC Orlík Ústí nad Labem
so 03. 02. 2018
09:30
č.z.: 531077
Místo: ÚSTÍ NAD LABEM
HSÚ SHC Warriors Chlumec
SC Dragons Ústí nad Labem
ne 28. 01. 2018
11:30
č.z.: 531071
Místo: ÚSTÍ NAD LABEM
HBC Orlík Ústí nad Labem
SC Dragons Ústí nad Labem
ne 28. 01. 2018
09:30
č.z.: 531069
Místo: ÚSTÍ NAD LABEM
HSÚ Pivní Veteráni Ústí nad Labem
SHC Killers Litoměřice B
so 27. 01. 2018
09:30
č.z.: 531070
Místo: ÚSTÍ NAD LABEM
HSÚ Foreads Ústí nad Labem
HSÚ HBC Desperados
ne 10. 12. 2017
14:00
č.z.: 531065
Místo: ÚSTÍ NAD LABEM !
SHC Killers Litoměřice B
HSÚ HBC Coma Team
so 09. 12. 2017
12:00
č.z.: 531064
Místo: ÚSTÍ NAD LABEM
SC Dragons Ústí nad Labem
HSÚ Pivní Veteráni Ústí nad Labem
ne 03. 12. 2017
09:30
č.z.: 531062
Místo: ÚSTÍ NAD LABEM
HSÚ Sharks Neštěmice
HSÚ Pivní Veteráni Ústí nad Labem
so 02. 12. 2017
15:45
č.z.: 531061
Místo: ÚSTÍ NAD LABEM
HBC Devils Děčín
HSÚ Foreads Ústí nad Labem
so 02. 12. 2017
14:00
č.z.: 531063
Místo: ÚSTÍ NAD LABEM
HSÚ SHC Warriors Chlumec
HBC Orlík Ústí nad Labem
ne 26. 11. 2017
16:45
č.z.: 531059
Místo: ÚSTÍ NAD LABEM
HSÚ HBC Desperados
SHC Killers Litoměřice B
so 25. 11. 2017
11:00
č.z.: 531058
Místo: ÚSTÍ NAD LABEM
HBC Orlík Ústí nad Labem
HBC Devils Děčín
so 25. 11. 2017
09:00
č.z.: 531057
Místo: ÚSTÍ NAD LABEM
HSÚ Pivní Veteráni Ústí nad Labem
HSÚ SHC Warriors Chlumec
ne 19. 11. 2017
16:00
č.z.: 531052
Místo: ÚSTÍ NAD LABEM
HSÚ Sharks Neštěmice
SC Dragons Ústí nad Labem
ne 19. 11. 2017
09:15
č.z.: 531054
Místo: ÚSTÍ NAD LABEM
HSÚ HBC Desperados
HBC Orlík Ústí nad Labem
so 18. 11. 2017
15:45
č.z.: 531050
Místo: ÚSTÍ NAD LABEM !
SHC Killers Litoměřice B
HBC Devils Děčín
so 18. 11. 2017
13:30
č.z.: 531051
Místo: ÚSTÍ NAD LABEM
HSÚ SHC Warriors Chlumec
SHC Killers Litoměřice B
so 18. 11. 2017
09:00
č.z.: 531053
Místo: ÚSTÍ NAD LABEM
HSÚ HBC 74
HSÚ Pivní Veteráni Ústí nad Labem
pá 17. 11. 2017
08:45
č.z.: 531055
Místo: ÚSTÍ NAD LABEM
HSÚ HBC Coma Team
HSÚ Foreads Ústí nad Labem
ne 12. 11. 2017
15:00
č.z.: 531049
Místo: ÚSTÍ NAD LABEM
SC Dragons Ústí nad Labem
HSÚ SHC Warriors Chlumec
ne 12. 11. 2017
09:00
č.z.: 531048
Místo: ÚSTÍ NAD LABEM
HSÚ Pivní Veteráni Ústí nad Labem
HSÚ Sharks Neštěmice
so 11. 11. 2017
15:15
č.z.: 531046
Místo: ÚSTÍ NAD LABEM
HSÚ Foreads Ústí nad Labem
HSÚ HBC Desperados
ne 05. 11. 2017
16:00
č.z.: 531043
Místo: ÚSTÍ NAD LABEM
HSÚ Sharks Neštěmice
HBC Orlík Ústí nad Labem
so 04. 11. 2017
17:15
č.z.: 531041
Místo: ÚSTÍ NAD LABEM
HBC Devils Děčín
SC Dragons Ústí nad Labem
so 04. 11. 2017
08:30
č.z.: 531042
Místo: ÚSTÍ NAD LABEM
HSÚ SHC Warriors Chlumec
HSÚ Pivní Veteráni Ústí nad Labem
ne 29. 10. 2017
16:45
č.z.: 531040
Místo: ÚSTÍ NAD LABEM
SC Dragons Ústí nad Labem
SHC Killers Litoměřice B
ne 29. 10. 2017
10:45
č.z.: 531038
Místo: ÚSTÍ NAD LABEM
HBC Orlík Ústí nad Labem
HSÚ SHC Warriors Chlumec
ne 29. 10. 2017
09:00
č.z.: 531039
Místo: ÚSTÍ NAD LABEM
HSÚ Pivní Veteráni Ústí nad Labem
HBC Devils Děčín
so 28. 10. 2017
14:00
č.z.: 531037
Místo: ÚSTÍ NAD LABEM
HSÚ Foreads Ústí nad Labem
HSÚ Sharks Neštěmice
ne 22. 10. 2017
16:00
č.z.: 531031
Místo: LITOMĚŘICE
SHC Killers Litoměřice B
HSÚ Pivní Veteráni Ústí nad Labem
so 21. 10. 2017
15:30
č.z.: 531033
Místo: ÚSTÍ NAD LABEM
HSÚ SHC Warriors Chlumec
HSÚ Foreads Ústí nad Labem
so 21. 10. 2017
13:30
č.z.: 531032
Místo: ÚSTÍ NAD LABEM
HBC Devils Děčín
HBC Orlík Ústí nad Labem
ne 15. 10. 2017
17:30
č.z.: 531027
Místo: ÚSTÍ NAD LABEM
HSÚ HBC Coma Team
HSÚ SHC Warriors Chlumec
ne 15. 10. 2017
15:45
č.z.: 531030
Místo: ÚSTÍ NAD LABEM
HSÚ Pivní Veteráni Ústí nad Labem
SC Dragons Ústí nad Labem
ne 15. 10. 2017
10:00
č.z.: 531029
Místo: ÚSTÍ NAD LABEM
HBC Orlík Ústí nad Labem
SHC Killers Litoměřice B
so 14. 10. 2017
08:45
č.z.: 531028
Místo: ÚSTÍ NAD LABEM
HSÚ Foreads Ústí nad Labem
HBC Devils Děčín
ne 08. 10. 2017
16:00
č.z.: 531022
Místo: LITOMĚŘICE
SHC Killers Litoměřice B
HSÚ Foreads Ústí nad Labem
ne 08. 10. 2017
08:30
č.z.: 531021
Místo: ÚSTÍ NAD LABEM
SC Dragons Ústí nad Labem
HBC Orlík Ústí nad Labem
so 07. 10. 2017
11:30
č.z.: 531024
Místo: ÚSTÍ NAD LABEM
HSÚ SHC Warriors Chlumec
HSÚ HBC Desperados
ne 01. 10. 2017
13:00
č.z.: 531020
Místo: ÚSTÍ NAD LABEM
HBC Orlík Ústí nad Labem
HSÚ Pivní Veteráni Ústí nad Labem
ne 01. 10. 2017
09:00
č.z.: 531018
Místo: ÚSTÍ NAD LABEM
HSÚ HBC Coma Team
SHC Killers Litoměřice B
so 30. 09. 2017
09:00
č.z.: 531019
Místo: ÚSTÍ NAD LABEM
HSÚ Foreads Ústí nad Labem
SC Dragons Ústí nad Labem
ne 24. 09. 2017
18:15
č.z.: 531012
Místo: ÚSTÍ NAD LABEM
SC Dragons Ústí nad Labem
HSÚ HBC Coma Team
ne 24. 09. 2017
08:00
č.z.: 531011
Místo: ÚSTÍ NAD LABEM
HSÚ Pivní Veteráni Ústí nad Labem
HSÚ Foreads Ústí nad Labem
so 23. 09. 2017
09:00
č.z.: 531015
Místo: ÚSTÍ NAD LABEM
HSÚ SHC Warriors Chlumec
HSÚ Sharks Neštěmice
ne 17. 09. 2017
16:45
č.z.: 531008
Místo: ÚSTÍ NAD LABEM
HSÚ HBC Desperados
SC Dragons Ústí nad Labem
ne 17. 09. 2017
15:00
č.z.: 531009
Místo: ÚSTÍ NAD LABEM
HSÚ HBC Coma Team
HSÚ Pivní Veteráni Ústí nad Labem
so 16. 09. 2017
16:00
č.z.: 531010
Místo: ÚSTÍ NAD LABEM
HSÚ Foreads Ústí nad Labem
HBC Orlík Ústí nad Labem
ne 10. 09. 2017
16:00
č.z.: 531004
Místo: LITOMĚŘICE
SHC Killers Litoměřice B
HSÚ Sharks Neštěmice
ne 10. 09. 2017
09:45
č.z.: 531001
Místo: ÚSTÍ NAD LABEM
HBC Orlík Ústí nad Labem
HSÚ HBC Coma Team
ne 10. 09. 2017
08:00
č.z.: 531002
Místo: ÚSTÍ NAD LABEM
HSÚ Pivní Veteráni Ústí nad Labem
HSÚ HBC Desperados
so 09. 09. 2017
10:00
č.z.: 531005
Místo: ÚSTÍ NAD LABEM
HBC Devils Děčín
HSÚ SHC Warriors Chlumec