Regionální liga

ne 14. 11. 2021
17:00

č.z.: 62037
Místo: Přelouč

HBC Opatovice nad Labem
HBC Pardubice D

ne 14. 11. 2021
17:00

č.z.: 62039
Místo: Heřmanův Městec

Ježci Heřmanův Městec B
Delta Pardubice

ne 14. 11. 2021
14:00

č.z.: 62038
Místo: Přelouč

HC Jestřábi Přelouč B
SK Prachovice

ne 14. 11. 2021
14:00

č.z.: 62040
Místo: Česká Třebová

TJ Lokomotiva Česká Třebová B
TJ Sršni Svitavy

ne 07. 11. 2021
17:00

č.z.: 62036
Místo: Pardubice - Polabiny

HBC Pardubice D
HC Jestřábi Přelouč B

ne 07. 11. 2021
16:30

č.z.: 62034
Místo: Pardubice - Svítkov

Delta Pardubice
TJ Lokomotiva Česká Třebová B

ne 07. 11. 2021
14:00

č.z.: 62035
Místo: Prachovice

SK Prachovice
Ježci Heřmanův Městec B

so 06. 11. 2021
17:00

č.z.: 62033
Místo: Svitavy

TJ Sršni Svitavy
HBC Opatovice nad Labem

ne 31. 10. 2021
17:00

č.z.: 62029
Místo: Přelouč

HBC Opatovice nad Labem
HC Jestřábi Přelouč B

ne 31. 10. 2021
17:00

č.z.: 62030
Místo: Heřmanův Městec

Ježci Heřmanův Městec B
HBC Pardubice D

ne 31. 10. 2021
17:00

č.z.: 62032
Místo: Svitavy

TJ Sršni Svitavy
Delta Pardubice

ne 31. 10. 2021
14:00

č.z.: 62031
Místo: Česká Třebová

TJ Lokomotiva Česká Třebová B
SK Prachovice

čt 28. 10. 2021
17:00

č.z.: 62012
Místo: Svitavy

TJ Sršni Svitavy
TJ Lokomotiva Česká Třebová B

čt 28. 10. 2021
10:00

č.z.: 62010
Místo: Prachovice

SK Prachovice
HC Jestřábi Přelouč B

ne 24. 10. 2021
17:00

č.z.: 62028
Místo: Heřmanův Městec

Ježci Heřmanův Městec B
HC Jestřábi Přelouč B

ne 24. 10. 2021
16:30

č.z.: 62025
Místo: Pardubice - Svítkov

Delta Pardubice
HBC Opatovice nad Labem

ne 24. 10. 2021
14:00

č.z.: 62027
Místo: Česká Třebová

TJ Lokomotiva Česká Třebová B
HBC Pardubice D

so 23. 10. 2021
17:00

č.z.: 62026
Místo: Svitavy

TJ Sršni Svitavy
SK Prachovice

ne 17. 10. 2021
17:00

č.z.: 62021
Místo: Přelouč

HBC Opatovice nad Labem
Ježci Heřmanův Městec B

ne 17. 10. 2021
17:00

č.z.: 62023
Místo: Pardubice - Polabiny

HBC Pardubice D
TJ Sršni Svitavy

ne 17. 10. 2021
14:00

č.z.: 62022
Místo: Přelouč

HC Jestřábi Přelouč B
TJ Lokomotiva Česká Třebová B

ne 17. 10. 2021
14:00

č.z.: 62024
Místo: Prachovice

SK Prachovice
Delta Pardubice

ne 10. 10. 2021
16:30

č.z.: 62018
Místo: Pardubice - Svítkov

Delta Pardubice
HBC Pardubice D

ne 10. 10. 2021
14:00

č.z.: 62017
Místo: Prachovice

SK Prachovice
HBC Opatovice nad Labem

ne 10. 10. 2021
14:00

č.z.: 62020
Místo: Česká Třebová

TJ Lokomotiva Česká Třebová B
Ježci Heřmanův Městec B

so 09. 10. 2021
17:00

č.z.: 62019
Místo: Svitavy

TJ Sršni Svitavy
HC Jestřábi Přelouč B

ne 03. 10. 2021
17:00

č.z.: 62013
Místo: Přelouč

HBC Opatovice nad Labem
TJ Lokomotiva Česká Třebová B

ne 03. 10. 2021
17:00

č.z.: 62016
Místo: Pardubice - Polabiny

HBC Pardubice D
SK Prachovice

ne 03. 10. 2021
16:30

č.z.: 62014
Místo: Heřmanův Městec

Ježci Heřmanův Městec B
TJ Sršni Svitavy

ne 03. 10. 2021
14:00

č.z.: 62015
Místo: Přelouč

HC Jestřábi Přelouč B
Delta Pardubice

ne 26. 09. 2021
17:00

č.z.: 62009
Místo: Pardubice - Polabiny

HBC Pardubice D
HBC Opatovice nad Labem

ne 26. 09. 2021
16:30

č.z.: 62011
Místo: Pardubice - Svítkov

Delta Pardubice
Ježci Heřmanův Městec B

ne 19. 09. 2021
17:00

č.z.: 62005
Místo: Přelouč

HBC Opatovice nad Labem
TJ Sršni Svitavy

ne 19. 09. 2021
17:00

č.z.: 62007
Místo: Heřmanův Městec

Ježci Heřmanův Městec B
SK Prachovice

ne 19. 09. 2021
14:00

č.z.: 62006
Místo: Česká Třebová

TJ Lokomotiva Česká Třebová B
Delta Pardubice

ne 19. 09. 2021
14:00

č.z.: 62008
Místo: Přelouč

HC Jestřábi Přelouč B
HBC Pardubice D

ne 12. 09. 2021
17:00

č.z.: 62002
Místo: Pardubice - Polabiny

HBC Pardubice D
Ježci Heřmanův Městec B

ne 12. 09. 2021
16:30

č.z.: 62004
Místo: Pardubice - Svítkov

Delta Pardubice
TJ Sršni Svitavy

ne 12. 09. 2021
15:00

č.z.: 62001
Místo: Přelouč

HC Jestřábi Přelouč B
HBC Opatovice nad Labem

ne 12. 09. 2021
14:00

č.z.: 62003
Místo: Prachovice

SK Prachovice
TJ Lokomotiva Česká Třebová B