Regionální liga

ne 28. 11. 2021
10:45

č.z.: 52044
Místo: Ústí nad Labem

HBC Perla Řetenice M. L. 1983
HSÚ SHC Warriors Chlumec

so 27. 11. 2021
15:00

č.z.: 52041
Místo: Ústí nad Labem

Elba DDM Ústí nad Labem B
SK Dubí

so 27. 11. 2021
11:00

č.z.: 52042
Místo: Chomutov

Wolves Chomutov
HSÚ HBC Coma Team

so 27. 11. 2021
10:00

č.z.: 52043
Místo: Ústí nad Labem

HSÚ HBC Ještěři Ústí nad Labem B
HBC Black&White Děčín

ne 21. 11. 2021
15:15

č.z.: 52039
Místo: Ústí nad Labem

HSÚ HBC Coma Team
HSÚ HBC Ještěři Ústí nad Labem B

so 20. 11. 2021
10:00

č.z.: 52012
Místo: Chomutov

Wolves Chomutov
Elba DDM Ústí nad Labem B

so 20. 11. 2021
10:00

č.z.: 52038
Místo: Děčín

HBC Black&White Děčín
HBC Perla Řetenice M. L. 1983

so 20. 11. 2021
08:30

č.z.: 52037
Místo: Ústí nad Labem

SK Dubí
HSÚ SHC Warriors Chlumec

ne 14. 11. 2021
11:15

č.z.: 52035
Místo: Ústí nad Labem

HBC Perla Řetenice M. L. 1983
HSÚ HBC Coma Team

so 13. 11. 2021
17:00

č.z.: 52033
Místo: Chomutov

Wolves Chomutov
SK Dubí

so 13. 11. 2021
15:00

č.z.: 52036
Místo: Ústí nad Labem

HSÚ SHC Warriors Chlumec
HBC Black&White Děčín

ne 07. 11. 2021
17:15

č.z.: 52030
Místo: Ústí nad Labem

HSÚ HBC Coma Team
HSÚ SHC Warriors Chlumec

ne 07. 11. 2021
13:15

č.z.: 52031
Místo: Ústí nad Labem

Elba DDM Ústí nad Labem B
HBC Perla Řetenice M. L. 1983

so 06. 11. 2021
15:00

č.z.: 52029
Místo: Ústí nad Labem

SK Dubí
HBC Black&White Děčín

so 06. 11. 2021
11:00

č.z.: 52032
Místo: Chomutov

Wolves Chomutov
HSÚ HBC Ještěři Ústí nad Labem B

ne 31. 10. 2021
14:15

č.z.: 52028
Místo: Ústí nad Labem

HSÚ HBC Coma Team
HBC Black&White Děčín

so 30. 10. 2021
18:00

č.z.: 52027
Místo: Ústí nad Labem

Elba DDM Ústí nad Labem B
HSÚ SHC Warriors Chlumec

so 30. 10. 2021
11:00

č.z.: 52026
Místo: Chomutov

Wolves Chomutov
HBC Perla Řetenice M. L. 1983

so 30. 10. 2021
08:30

č.z.: 52025
Místo: Ústí nad Labem

HSÚ HBC Ještěři Ústí nad Labem B
SK Dubí

ne 24. 10. 2021
16:45

č.z.: 52024
Místo: Ústí nad Labem

HBC Perla Řetenice M. L. 1983
HSÚ HBC Ještěři Ústí nad Labem B

so 16. 10. 2021
17:45

č.z.: 52023
Místo: Ústí nad Labem

HSÚ SHC Warriors Chlumec
Wolves Chomutov

so 16. 10. 2021
16:00

č.z.: 52022
Místo: Děčín

HBC Black&White Děčín
Elba DDM Ústí nad Labem B

so 16. 10. 2021
08:30

č.z.: 52021
Místo: Ústí nad Labem

SK Dubí
HSÚ HBC Coma Team

ne 10. 10. 2021
12:00

č.z.: 52017
Místo: Ústí nad Labem

HBC Perla Řetenice M. L. 1983
SK Dubí

ne 10. 10. 2021
10:15

č.z.: 52020
Místo: Ústí nad Labem

Elba DDM Ústí nad Labem B
HSÚ HBC Coma Team

so 09. 10. 2021
11:00

č.z.: 52019
Místo: Chomutov

Wolves Chomutov
HBC Black&White Děčín

so 09. 10. 2021
08:45

č.z.: 52018
Místo: Ústí nad Labem

HSÚ HBC Ještěři Ústí nad Labem B
HSÚ SHC Warriors Chlumec

so 02. 10. 2021
08:30

č.z.: 52013
Místo: Ústí nad Labem

SK Dubí
Elba DDM Ústí nad Labem B

ne 26. 09. 2021
17:15

č.z.: 52014
Místo: Ústí nad Labem

HSÚ HBC Coma Team
Wolves Chomutov

so 25. 09. 2021
14:15

č.z.: 52016
Místo: Ústí nad Labem

HSÚ SHC Warriors Chlumec
HBC Perla Řetenice M. L. 1983

so 25. 09. 2021
10:00

č.z.: 52015
Místo: Děčín

HBC Black&White Děčín
HSÚ HBC Ještěři Ústí nad Labem B

ne 19. 09. 2021
18:00

č.z.: 52040
Místo: Ústí nad Labem

Elba DDM Ústí nad Labem B
Wolves Chomutov

ne 19. 09. 2021
10:45

č.z.: 52010
Místo: Ústí nad Labem

HBC Perla Řetenice M. L. 1983
HBC Black&White Děčín

so 18. 09. 2021
13:00

č.z.: 52009
Místo: Ústí nad Labem

HSÚ SHC Warriors Chlumec
SK Dubí

so 18. 09. 2021
08:30

č.z.: 52011
Místo: Ústí nad Labem

HSÚ HBC Ještěři Ústí nad Labem B
HSÚ HBC Coma Team

ne 12. 09. 2021
17:30

č.z.: 52006
Místo: Ústí nad Labem

Elba DDM Ústí nad Labem B
HSÚ HBC Ještěři Ústí nad Labem B

ne 12. 09. 2021
12:45

č.z.: 52007
Místo: Ústí nad Labem

HSÚ HBC Coma Team
HBC Perla Řetenice M. L. 1983

so 11. 09. 2021
14:00

č.z.: 52005
Místo: Ústí nad Labem

SK Dubí
Wolves Chomutov

so 11. 09. 2021
10:00

č.z.: 52008
Místo: Děčín

HBC Black&White Děčín
HSÚ SHC Warriors Chlumec

ne 05. 09. 2021
17:00

č.z.: 52003
Místo: Ústí nad Labem

HBC Perla Řetenice M. L. 1983
Elba DDM Ústí nad Labem B

so 04. 09. 2021
13:00

č.z.: 52004
Místo: Ústí nad Labem

HSÚ HBC Ještěři Ústí nad Labem B
Wolves Chomutov

so 04. 09. 2021
12:00

č.z.: 52001
Místo: Děčín

HBC Black&White Děčín
SK Dubí

so 04. 09. 2021
08:30

č.z.: 52002
Místo: Ústí nad Labem

HSÚ SHC Warriors Chlumec
HSÚ HBC Coma Team