Český pohár

1. kolo

HSÚ Berani Ústí nad Labem - Vlčí smečka Ústí nad Labem: 0:1

ne 10. 10. 2021
18:00

HSÚ Berani Ústí nad Labem
Vlčí smečka Ústí nad Labem

HBC Vikings České Budějovice - TJ HBC Olymp Jindřichův Hradec: 0:1

so 09. 10. 2021
09:00

HBC Vikings České Budějovice
TJ HBC Olymp Jindřichův Hradec

SK Hokejbal Žamberk - TJ Lokomotiva Česká Třebová: 1:0

pá 08. 10. 2021
21:00

SK Hokejbal Žamberk
TJ Lokomotiva Česká Třebová

TJ Kovo Praha B - SK Kelti 2008: 0:1

pá 08. 10. 2021
19:00

TJ Kovo Praha B
SK Kelti 2008

SC Dragons Ústí nad Labem - HSÚ HBC Ještěři Ústí nad Labem: 0:1

čt 07. 10. 2021
19:00

SC Dragons Ústí nad Labem
HSÚ HBC Ještěři Ústí nad Labem

HBC Plzeň-Litice - HBC Plzeň B: 0:1

čt 30. 09. 2021
19:00

HBC Plzeň-Litice
HBC Plzeň B

HC Buldoci Stříbro - TJ Snack Dobřany B: 1:0

st 29. 09. 2021
18:30

HC Buldoci Stříbro
TJ Snack Dobřany B

HBC Hostivař B - Rafani Praha: 0:1

út 28. 09. 2021
18:00

HBC Hostivař B
Rafani Praha

HBC Kladno B - HBC Rakovník: 1:0

út 28. 09. 2021
17:00

HBC Kladno B
HBC Rakovník

HCB Fireball 99 Plzeň - HBC Rolling Balwans Plzeň: 1:0

út 28. 09. 2021
17:00

HCB Fireball 99 Plzeň
HBC Rolling Balwans Plzeň

HBC Hodonín B - SK Sudoměřice: 0:1

út 28. 09. 2021
16:00

HBC Hodonín B
SK Sudoměřice

SHC Killers Litoměřice - HBC Tygři Mladá Boleslav: 0:1

út 28. 09. 2021
16:00

SHC Killers Litoměřice
HBC Tygři Mladá Boleslav

SK Horní Bříza - TJ Tatran Třemošná: 1:0

út 28. 09. 2021
15:00

SK Horní Bříza
TJ Tatran Třemošná

SK Kalich Tábor - SK Beer Stars Pluhův Žďár: 0:1

út 28. 09. 2021
15:00

SK Kalich Tábor
SK Beer Stars Pluhův Žďár

Panthers Kadaň - HBC Most B: 1:0

út 28. 09. 2021
14:00

Panthers Kadaň
HBC Most B

HBC Defekt Třebíz - HBC Nové Strašecí: 1:0

út 28. 09. 2021
14:00

HBC Defekt Třebíz
HBC Nové Strašecí

HBC Pardubice C - HbC Chlumec nad Cidlinou: 0:1

út 28. 09. 2021
14:00

HBC Pardubice C
HbC Chlumec nad Cidlinou

HBC Bazzy Děčín - HBC Dandy Malé Březno: 1:0

út 28. 09. 2021
14:00

HBC Bazzy Děčín
HBC Dandy Malé Březno

HBC Taurus Plzeň - TJ Blatná Datels: 0:1

út 28. 09. 2021
13:00

HBC Taurus Plzeň
TJ Blatná Datels

SK Ďáblové Praha - HC Red Wings Hrdlořezy: 0:1

út 28. 09. 2021
13:00

SK Ďáblové Praha
HC Red Wings Hrdlořezy

HC Dranreb City Nová Včelnice - SK Suchdol nad Lužnicí B: 1:0

út 28. 09. 2021
12:00

HC Dranreb City Nová Včelnice
SK Suchdol nad Lužnicí B

HBC Hradec Králové 1988 B - HC Jestřábi Přelouč: 0:1

út 28. 09. 2021
11:00

HBC Hradec Králové 1988 B
HC Jestřábi Přelouč

SK Jihlava - HBK Bulldogs Brno B: 1:0

út 28. 09. 2021
11:00

SK Jihlava
HBK Bulldogs Brno B

HC ŠD Písek - HBC Flames Volary: 1:0

út 28. 09. 2021
11:00

HC ŠD Písek
HBC Flames Volary

JVSK SLZA Okříšky - HBC Flyers Jihlava: 0:1

út 28. 09. 2021
10:10

JVSK SLZA Okříšky
HBC Flyers Jihlava

SK HC Rosa České Budějovice - HbC Zliv: 0:1

út 28. 09. 2021
10:10

SK HC Rosa České Budějovice
HbC Zliv

HC Warriors Havířov - TJ Sokol Poruba: 0:1

ne 26. 09. 2021
16:00

HC Warriors Havířov
TJ Sokol Poruba

HBC F-D Ostrava - SK IHC Jaselská Opava: 0:1

ne 26. 09. 2021
11:00

HBC F-D Ostrava
SK IHC Jaselská Opava

HbK Karviná B - HBC Enviform Třinec: 1:0

ne 26. 09. 2021
10:30

HbK Karviná B
HBC Enviform Třinec

HBC Přerov - HBK Vsetín: 0:1

ne 26. 09. 2021
10:10

HBC Přerov
HBK Vsetín

SK Pedagog České Budějovice - HBC Prachatice B: 1:0

pá 24. 09. 2021
18:00

SK Pedagog České Budějovice
HBC Prachatice B