2. Liga

ne 13. 12. 2020
14:30

č.z.: 51033
Místo: Ústí nad Labem

HbC Rondo Teplice
HBC Most B

ne 13. 12. 2020
14:00

č.z.: 51025
Místo: Litoměřice

SHC Killers Litoměřice
HBC Bazzy Děčín

ne 13. 12. 2020
11:00

č.z.: 51035
Místo: Chomutov

Panthers Kadaň
HSÚ HBC Ještěři Ústí nad Labem

so 12. 12. 2020
11:00

č.z.: 51034
Místo: Ústí nad Labem

Vlčí smečka Ústí nad Labem
HBC Bazzy Děčín

ne 06. 12. 2020
15:00

č.z.: 51012
Místo: Ústí nad Labem

HbC Rondo Teplice
Vlčí smečka Ústí nad Labem

ne 06. 12. 2020
13:00

č.z.: 51023
Místo: Ústí nad Labem

HSÚ HBC Ještěři Ústí nad Labem
SHC Killers Litoměřice

ne 06. 12. 2020
11:00

č.z.: 51024
Místo: Děčín

HBC Bazzy Děčín
HBC Most B

ne 06. 12. 2020
11:00

č.z.: 51064
Místo:

HBC Dandy Malé Březno
Panthers Kadaň

so 05. 12. 2020
14:30

č.z.: 51030
Místo: Ústí nad Labem

HSÚ HBC Ještěři Ústí nad Labem
Vlčí smečka Ústí nad Labem

so 05. 12. 2020
11:00

č.z.: 51045
Místo: Ústí nad Labem

HSÚ Berani Ústí nad Labem
HBC Bazzy Děčín

ne 29. 11. 2020
16:30

č.z.: 51044
Místo: Ústí nad Labem

HSÚ HBC Ještěři Ústí nad Labem
HSÚ Berani Ústí nad Labem

ne 15. 11. 2020
11:00

č.z.: 51036
Místo: Most - Malé Březno

HBC Dandy Malé Březno
HSÚ Berani Ústí nad Labem

so 07. 11. 2020
13:00

č.z.: 51029
Místo: Ústí nad Labem

HSÚ Berani Ústí nad Labem
Panthers Kadaň

ne 25. 10. 2020
13:30

č.z.: 51027
Místo: Ústí nad Labem

Vlčí smečka Ústí nad Labem
HSÚ Berani Ústí nad Labem

so 17. 10. 2020
13:00

č.z.: 51022
Místo: Ústí nad Labem

HSÚ Berani Ústí nad Labem
HbC Rondo Teplice

ne 11. 10. 2020
15:00

č.z.: 51019
Místo: Ústí nad Labem

HbC Rondo Teplice
HBC Dandy Malé Březno

ne 11. 10. 2020
15:00

č.z.: 51041
Místo: Litoměřice

SHC Killers Litoměřice
Vlčí smečka Ústí nad Labem

ne 11. 10. 2020
14:00

č.z.: 51018
Místo: Litoměřice

SHC Killers Litoměřice
HSÚ Berani Ústí nad Labem

ne 04. 10. 2020
17:00

č.z.: 51016
Místo: Ústí nad Labem

HSÚ HBC Ještěři Ústí nad Labem
HBC Bazzy Děčín

ne 04. 10. 2020
11:00

č.z.: 51013
Místo: Chomutov

Panthers Kadaň
HbC Rondo Teplice

ne 04. 10. 2020
11:00

č.z.: 51014
Místo: Most - Malé Březno

HBC Dandy Malé Březno
SHC Killers Litoměřice

so 03. 10. 2020
14:30

č.z.: 51015
Místo: Ústí nad Labem

HSÚ Berani Ústí nad Labem
HBC Most B

ne 20. 09. 2020
14:00

č.z.: 51010
Místo: Most - A.N.S.

HBC Most B
HBC Dandy Malé Březno

ne 20. 09. 2020
14:00

č.z.: 51011
Místo: Litoměřice

SHC Killers Litoměřice
Panthers Kadaň

ne 20. 09. 2020
11:00

č.z.: 51009
Místo: Děčín

HBC Bazzy Děčín
HSÚ Berani Ústí nad Labem

ne 13. 09. 2020
14:30

č.z.: 51005
Místo: Ústí nad Labem

Vlčí smečka Ústí nad Labem
SHC Killers Litoměřice

ne 13. 09. 2020
11:00

č.z.: 51006
Místo: Chomutov

Panthers Kadaň
HBC Most B

ne 13. 09. 2020
11:00

č.z.: 51007
Místo: Most - Malé Březno

HBC Dandy Malé Březno
HBC Bazzy Děčín

so 12. 09. 2020
11:00

č.z.: 51008
Místo: Ústí nad Labem

HSÚ Berani Ústí nad Labem
HSÚ HBC Ještěři Ústí nad Labem

ne 06. 09. 2020
14:00

č.z.: 51004
Místo: Litoměřice

SHC Killers Litoměřice
HbC Rondo Teplice

ne 06. 09. 2020
11:00

č.z.: 51002
Místo: Děčín

HBC Bazzy Děčín
Panthers Kadaň

ne 06. 09. 2020
10:00

č.z.: 51003
Místo: Most - A.N.S.

HBC Most B
Vlčí smečka Ústí nad Labem