Všechny

Liga žen

č.z.: 11043 - Místo: PRAHA - Lužiny
so 12. 10. 2019
15:00
HBC Prachatice
SK Kelti 2008
č.z.: 11043
Místo: PRAHA - Lužiny
č.z.: 11037 - Místo: PÍSEK
so 12. 10. 2019
14:30
HBC Autosklo-H.A.K. Pardubice
HC Švantlův Dvůr Písek
č.z.: 11037
Místo: PÍSEK
č.z.: 11041 - Místo: PARDUBICE - Svítkov
so 12. 10. 2019
14:00
TJ Lokomotiva Česká Třebová
HBC JTEKT Svítkov Stars Pardubice
č.z.: 11041
Místo: PARDUBICE - Svítkov
č.z.: 11009 - Místo: PRAHA - Lužiny
so 12. 10. 2019
14:00
HBC Prachatice
HC Slavia Praha
č.z.: 11009
Místo: PRAHA - Lužiny
č.z.: 11003 - Místo: PÍSEK
so 12. 10. 2019
13:30
HBC Autosklo-H.A.K. Pardubice
HBC Plzeň-Litice
č.z.: 11003
Místo: PÍSEK
č.z.: 11004 - Místo: PARDUBICE - Svítkov
so 12. 10. 2019
13:00
TJ Lokomotiva Česká Třebová
HBK Kyjov
č.z.: 11004
Místo: PARDUBICE - Svítkov
č.z.: 11008 - Místo: PRAHA - Lužiny
so 12. 10. 2019
13:00
HC Slavia Praha
SK Kelti 2008
č.z.: 11008
Místo: PRAHA - Lužiny
č.z.: 11002 - Místo: PÍSEK
so 12. 10. 2019
12:30
HBC Plzeň-Litice
HC Švantlův Dvůr Písek
č.z.: 11002
Místo: PÍSEK
č.z.: 11007 - Místo: PRAHA - Lužiny
so 12. 10. 2019
12:10
SK Kelti 2008
HBC Prachatice
č.z.: 11007
Místo: PRAHA - Lužiny
č.z.: 11006 - Místo: PARDUBICE - Svítkov
so 12. 10. 2019
12:00
HBK Kyjov
HBC JTEKT Svítkov Stars Pardubice
č.z.: 11006
Místo: PARDUBICE - Svítkov
č.z.: 11001 - Místo: PÍSEK
so 12. 10. 2019
11:30
HC Švantlův Dvůr Písek
HBC Autosklo-H.A.K. Pardubice
č.z.: 11001
Místo: PÍSEK
č.z.: 11005 - Místo: PARDUBICE - Svítkov
so 12. 10. 2019
11:00
HBC JTEKT Svítkov Stars Pardubice
TJ Lokomotiva Česká Třebová
č.z.: 11005
Místo: PARDUBICE - Svítkov
č.z.: 11046 - Místo: PÍSEK
so 02. 11. 2019
15:00
TJ Lokomotiva Česká Třebová
HC Švantlův Dvůr Písek
č.z.: 11046
Místo: PÍSEK
č.z.: 11049 - Místo: PARDUBICE - Polabiny
so 02. 11. 2019
15:00
HBK Kyjov
HBC Autosklo-H.A.K. Pardubice
č.z.: 11049
Místo: PARDUBICE - Polabiny
č.z.: 11012 - Místo: PÍSEK
so 02. 11. 2019
14:00
TJ Lokomotiva Česká Třebová
SK Kelti 2008
č.z.: 11012
Místo: PÍSEK
č.z.: 11015 - Místo: PARDUBICE - Polabiny
so 02. 11. 2019
14:00
HBK Kyjov
HBC Prachatice
č.z.: 11015
Místo: PARDUBICE - Polabiny
č.z.: 11053 - Místo: PLZEŇ - Štruncovy sady
so 02. 11. 2019
13:40
HBC Plzeň-Litice
HC Slavia Praha
č.z.: 11053
Místo: PLZEŇ - Štruncovy sady
č.z.: 11011 - Místo: PÍSEK
so 02. 11. 2019
13:00
SK Kelti 2008
HC Švantlův Dvůr Písek
č.z.: 11011
Místo: PÍSEK
č.z.: 11014 - Místo: PARDUBICE - Polabiny
so 02. 11. 2019
13:00
HBC Prachatice
HBC Autosklo-H.A.K. Pardubice
č.z.: 11014
Místo: PARDUBICE - Polabiny
č.z.: 11016 - Místo: PLZEŇ - Štruncovy sady
so 02. 11. 2019
12:50
HBC Plzeň-Litice
HBC JTEKT Svítkov Stars Pardubice
č.z.: 11016
Místo: PLZEŇ - Štruncovy sady
č.z.: 11010 - Místo: PÍSEK
so 02. 11. 2019
12:00
HC Švantlův Dvůr Písek
TJ Lokomotiva Česká Třebová
č.z.: 11010
Místo: PÍSEK
č.z.: 11013 - Místo: PARDUBICE - Polabiny
so 02. 11. 2019
12:00
HBC Autosklo-H.A.K. Pardubice
HBK Kyjov
č.z.: 11013
Místo: PARDUBICE - Polabiny
č.z.: 11018 - Místo: PLZEŇ - Štruncovy sady
so 02. 11. 2019
11:50
HBC JTEKT Svítkov Stars Pardubice
HC Slavia Praha
č.z.: 11018
Místo: PLZEŇ - Štruncovy sady
č.z.: 11017 - Místo: PLZEŇ - Štruncovy sady
so 02. 11. 2019
11:05
HC Slavia Praha
HBC Plzeň-Litice
č.z.: 11017
Místo: PLZEŇ - Štruncovy sady
č.z.: 11021 - Místo: PRACHATICE
so 16. 11. 2019
16:00
HBC JTEKT Svítkov Stars Pardubice
HBC Prachatice
č.z.: 11021
Místo: PRACHATICE
č.z.: 11020 - Místo: PRACHATICE
so 16. 11. 2019
15:00
HBC Prachatice
HC Švantlův Dvůr Písek
č.z.: 11020
Místo: PRACHATICE
č.z.: 11019 - Místo: PRACHATICE
so 16. 11. 2019
14:00
HC Švantlův Dvůr Písek
HBC JTEKT Svítkov Stars Pardubice
č.z.: 11019
Místo: PRACHATICE
č.z.: 11024 - Místo: ČESKÁ TŘEBOVÁ
so 16. 11. 2019
13:00
TJ Lokomotiva Česká Třebová
HC Slavia Praha
č.z.: 11024
Místo: ČESKÁ TŘEBOVÁ
č.z.: 11025 - Místo: BEROUN - Hlinky
so 16. 11. 2019
13:00
HBC Plzeň-Litice
HBK Kyjov
č.z.: 11025
Místo: BEROUN - Hlinky
č.z.: 11023 - Místo: ČESKÁ TŘEBOVÁ
so 16. 11. 2019
12:00
HC Slavia Praha
HBC Autosklo-H.A.K. Pardubice
č.z.: 11023
Místo: ČESKÁ TŘEBOVÁ
č.z.: 11026 - Místo: BEROUN - Hlinky
so 16. 11. 2019
12:00
SK Kelti 2008
HBC Plzeň-Litice
č.z.: 11026
Místo: BEROUN - Hlinky
č.z.: 11022 - Místo: ČESKÁ TŘEBOVÁ
so 16. 11. 2019
11:00
HBC Autosklo-H.A.K. Pardubice
TJ Lokomotiva Česká Třebová
č.z.: 11022
Místo: ČESKÁ TŘEBOVÁ
č.z.: 11027 - Místo: BEROUN - Hlinky
so 16. 11. 2019
11:00
HBK Kyjov
SK Kelti 2008
č.z.: 11027
Místo: BEROUN - Hlinky
č.z.: 11052 - Místo: PRAHA - Palmovka (asfalt)
so 07. 03. 2020
16:50
HBC JTEKT Svítkov Stars Pardubice
HBC Plzeň-Litice
č.z.: 11052
Místo: PRAHA - Palmovka (asfalt)
č.z.: 11045 - Místo: PRAHA - Palmovka (plast)
so 07. 03. 2020
16:40
HC Slavia Praha
HBC Prachatice
č.z.: 11045
Místo: PRAHA - Palmovka (plast)
č.z.: 11048 - Místo: PRAHA - Palmovka (asfalt)
so 07. 03. 2020
16:00
SK Kelti 2008
TJ Lokomotiva Česká Třebová
č.z.: 11048
Místo: PRAHA - Palmovka (asfalt)
č.z.: 11028 - Místo: PRAHA - Palmovka (plast)
so 07. 03. 2020
15:50
HC Švantlův Dvůr Písek
HBK Kyjov
č.z.: 11028
Místo: PRAHA - Palmovka (plast)
č.z.: 11031 - Místo: PRAHA - Palmovka (plast)
so 07. 03. 2020
15:00
HBC Autosklo-H.A.K. Pardubice
HBC JTEKT Svítkov Stars Pardubice
č.z.: 11031
Místo: PRAHA - Palmovka (plast)
č.z.: 11044 - Místo: PRAHA - Palmovka (asfalt)
so 07. 03. 2020
15:00
SK Kelti 2008
HC Slavia Praha
č.z.: 11044
Místo: PRAHA - Palmovka (asfalt)
č.z.: 11034 - Místo: PRAHA - Palmovka (plast)
so 07. 03. 2020
14:10
HBC Plzeň-Litice
TJ Lokomotiva Česká Třebová
č.z.: 11034
Místo: PRAHA - Palmovka (plast)
č.z.: 11051 - Místo: PRAHA - Palmovka (asfalt)
so 07. 03. 2020
14:10
HBC Prachatice
HBK Kyjov
č.z.: 11051
Místo: PRAHA - Palmovka (asfalt)
č.z.: 11032 - Místo: PRAHA - Palmovka (plast)
so 07. 03. 2020
13:20
SK Kelti 2008
HBC Autosklo-H.A.K. Pardubice
č.z.: 11032
Místo: PRAHA - Palmovka (plast)
č.z.: 11029 - Místo: PRAHA - Palmovka (asfalt)
so 07. 03. 2020
13:20
HC Slavia Praha
HC Švantlův Dvůr Písek
č.z.: 11029
Místo: PRAHA - Palmovka (asfalt)
č.z.: 11036 - Místo: PRAHA - Palmovka (plast)
so 07. 03. 2020
12:30
TJ Lokomotiva Česká Třebová
HBC Prachatice
č.z.: 11036
Místo: PRAHA - Palmovka (plast)
č.z.: 11042 - Místo: PRAHA - Palmovka (asfalt)
so 07. 03. 2020
12:30
HBC JTEKT Svítkov Stars Pardubice
HBK Kyjov
č.z.: 11042
Místo: PRAHA - Palmovka (asfalt)
č.z.: 11047 - Místo: PRAHA - Palmovka (plast)
so 07. 03. 2020
11:40
HC Švantlův Dvůr Písek
SK Kelti 2008
č.z.: 11047
Místo: PRAHA - Palmovka (plast)
č.z.: 11039 - Místo: PRAHA - Palmovka (asfalt)
so 07. 03. 2020
11:40
HBC Plzeň-Litice
HBC Autosklo-H.A.K. Pardubice
č.z.: 11039
Místo: PRAHA - Palmovka (asfalt)
č.z.: 11054 - Místo: PRAHA - Palmovka (plast)
so 07. 03. 2020
10:50
HC Slavia Praha
HBC JTEKT Svítkov Stars Pardubice
č.z.: 11054
Místo: PRAHA - Palmovka (plast)
č.z.: 11040 - Místo: PRAHA - Palmovka (asfalt)
so 07. 03. 2020
10:50
HBK Kyjov
TJ Lokomotiva Česká Třebová
č.z.: 11040
Místo: PRAHA - Palmovka (asfalt)
č.z.: 11050 - Místo: PRAHA - Palmovka (plast)
so 07. 03. 2020
10:00
HBC Autosklo-H.A.K. Pardubice
HBC Prachatice
č.z.: 11050
Místo: PRAHA - Palmovka (plast)
č.z.: 11038 - Místo: PRAHA - Palmovka (asfalt)
so 07. 03. 2020
10:00
HC Švantlův Dvůr Písek
HBC Plzeň-Litice
č.z.: 11038
Místo: PRAHA - Palmovka (asfalt)
č.z.: 11061 - Místo: PLZEŇ - Štruncovy sady
so 04. 04. 2020
13:00
HBK Kyjov
HBC Plzeň-Litice
č.z.: 11061
Místo: PLZEŇ - Štruncovy sady
-:-
č.z.: 11057 - Místo: PARDUBICE - Svítkov
so 04. 04. 2020
12:10
HBC Prachatice
HBC JTEKT Svítkov Stars Pardubice
č.z.: 11057
Místo: PARDUBICE - Svítkov
-:-
č.z.: 11060 - Místo: PRAHA - Lužiny
so 04. 04. 2020
12:00
HC Slavia Praha
TJ Lokomotiva Česká Třebová
č.z.: 11060
Místo: PRAHA - Lužiny
-:-
č.z.: 11063 - Místo: PLZEŇ - Štruncovy sady
so 04. 04. 2020
12:00
SK Kelti 2008
HBK Kyjov
č.z.: 11063
Místo: PLZEŇ - Štruncovy sady
-:-
č.z.: 11056 - Místo: PARDUBICE - Svítkov
so 04. 04. 2020
11:20
HC Švantlův Dvůr Písek
HBC Prachatice
č.z.: 11056
Místo: PARDUBICE - Svítkov
-:-
č.z.: 11058 - Místo: PRAHA - Lužiny
so 04. 04. 2020
11:00
TJ Lokomotiva Česká Třebová
HBC Autosklo-H.A.K. Pardubice
č.z.: 11058
Místo: PRAHA - Lužiny
-:-
č.z.: 11062 - Místo: PLZEŇ - Štruncovy sady
so 04. 04. 2020
11:00
HBC Plzeň-Litice
SK Kelti 2008
č.z.: 11062
Místo: PLZEŇ - Štruncovy sady
-:-
č.z.: 11055 - Místo: PARDUBICE - Svítkov
so 04. 04. 2020
10:30
HBC JTEKT Svítkov Stars Pardubice
HC Švantlův Dvůr Písek
č.z.: 11055
Místo: PARDUBICE - Svítkov
-:-
č.z.: 11059 - Místo: PRAHA - Lužiny
so 04. 04. 2020
10:00
HBC Autosklo-H.A.K. Pardubice
HC Slavia Praha
č.z.: 11059
Místo: PRAHA - Lužiny
-:-
č.z.: 11030 - Místo: KYJOV
so 02. 05. 2020
14:00
HBK Kyjov
HC Slavia Praha
č.z.: 11030
Místo: KYJOV
-:-
č.z.: 11033 - Místo: BEROUN - Hlinky
so 02. 05. 2020
14:00
HBC JTEKT Svítkov Stars Pardubice
SK Kelti 2008
č.z.: 11033
Místo: BEROUN - Hlinky
-:-
č.z.: 11035 - Místo: ČESKÁ TŘEBOVÁ
so 02. 05. 2020
14:00
HBC Prachatice
HBC Plzeň-Litice
č.z.: 11035
Místo: ČESKÁ TŘEBOVÁ
-:-
č.z.: 11064 - Místo: KYJOV
so 02. 05. 2020
13:10
HBK Kyjov
HC Švantlův Dvůr Písek
č.z.: 11064
Místo: KYJOV
-:-
č.z.: 11072 - Místo: ČESKÁ TŘEBOVÁ
so 02. 05. 2020
13:10
HBC Prachatice
TJ Lokomotiva Česká Třebová
č.z.: 11072
Místo: ČESKÁ TŘEBOVÁ
-:-
č.z.: 11067 - Místo: BEROUN - Hlinky
so 02. 05. 2020
13:00
HBC JTEKT Svítkov Stars Pardubice
HBC Autosklo-H.A.K. Pardubice
č.z.: 11067
Místo: BEROUN - Hlinky
-:-
č.z.: 11065 - Místo: KYJOV
so 02. 05. 2020
12:20
HC Švantlův Dvůr Písek
HC Slavia Praha
č.z.: 11065
Místo: KYJOV
-:-
č.z.: 11070 - Místo: ČESKÁ TŘEBOVÁ
so 02. 05. 2020
12:20
TJ Lokomotiva Česká Třebová
HBC Plzeň-Litice
č.z.: 11070
Místo: ČESKÁ TŘEBOVÁ
-:-
č.z.: 11068 - Místo: BEROUN - Hlinky
so 02. 05. 2020
12:00
HBC Autosklo-H.A.K. Pardubice
SK Kelti 2008
č.z.: 11068
Místo: BEROUN - Hlinky
-:-
č.z.: 11066 - Místo: KYJOV
so 02. 05. 2020
11:30
HC Slavia Praha
HBK Kyjov
č.z.: 11066
Místo: KYJOV
-:-
č.z.: 11071 - Místo: ČESKÁ TŘEBOVÁ
so 02. 05. 2020
11:30
HBC Plzeň-Litice
HBC Prachatice
č.z.: 11071
Místo: ČESKÁ TŘEBOVÁ
-:-
č.z.: 11069 - Místo: BEROUN - Hlinky
so 02. 05. 2020
11:00
SK Kelti 2008
HBC JTEKT Svítkov Stars Pardubice
č.z.: 11069
Místo: BEROUN - Hlinky
-:-

Partneři českého hokejbalu