1. Liga

Finále

SK Sudoměřice - SHC Opava: 3:1

ne 18. 05. 2014
11:00

SK Sudoměřice
SHC Opava

so 17. 05. 2014
15:00

SK Sudoměřice
SHC Opava

ne 11. 05. 2014
11:00

SHC Opava
SK Sudoměřice

so 10. 05. 2014
15:00

SHC Opava
SK Sudoměřice

Semifinále

SHC Opava - HC Jestřábi Přelouč: 3:2

čt 08. 05. 2014
15:00

SHC Opava
HC Jestřábi Přelouč

ne 04. 05. 2014
11:00

HC Jestřábi Přelouč
SHC Opava

so 03. 05. 2014
17:00

HC Jestřábi Přelouč
SHC Opava

ne 27. 04. 2014
11:00

SHC Opava
HC Jestřábi Přelouč

so 26. 04. 2014
15:00

SHC Opava
HC Jestřábi Přelouč

TJ Lokomotiva Česká Třebová - SK Sudoměřice: 0:3

so 03. 05. 2014
16:00

TJ Lokomotiva Česká Třebová
SK Sudoměřice

ne 27. 04. 2014
11:00

SK Sudoměřice
TJ Lokomotiva Česká Třebová

so 26. 04. 2014
15:00

SK Sudoměřice
TJ Lokomotiva Česká Třebová

Čtvrtfinále

SK Kometa Polička - HC Jestřábi Přelouč: 2:3

so 19. 04. 2014
14:00

SK Kometa Polička
HC Jestřábi Přelouč

ne 13. 04. 2014
14:00

HC Jestřábi Přelouč
SK Kometa Polička

so 12. 04. 2014
17:00

HC Jestřábi Přelouč
SK Kometa Polička

ne 06. 04. 2014
13:00

SK Kometa Polička
HC Jestřábi Přelouč

so 05. 04. 2014
15:00

SK Kometa Polička
HC Jestřábi Přelouč

HBC Autosklo-H.A.K. Pardubice B - TJ Lokomotiva Česká Třebová: 2:3

so 19. 04. 2014
14:00

HBC Autosklo-H.A.K. Pardubice B
TJ Lokomotiva Česká Třebová

ne 13. 04. 2014
14:00

TJ Lokomotiva Česká Třebová
HBC Autosklo-H.A.K. Pardubice B

so 12. 04. 2014
14:30

TJ Lokomotiva Česká Třebová
HBC Autosklo-H.A.K. Pardubice B

ne 06. 04. 2014
13:00

HBC Autosklo-H.A.K. Pardubice B
TJ Lokomotiva Česká Třebová

so 05. 04. 2014
13:00

HBC Autosklo-H.A.K. Pardubice B
TJ Lokomotiva Česká Třebová

TJ ACS Malenovice SV - SK Sudoměřice: 2:3

so 19. 04. 2014
12:30

TJ ACS Malenovice SV
SK Sudoměřice

ne 13. 04. 2014
11:00

SK Sudoměřice
TJ ACS Malenovice SV

so 12. 04. 2014
14:00

SK Sudoměřice
TJ ACS Malenovice SV

ne 06. 04. 2014
13:00

TJ ACS Malenovice SV
SK Sudoměřice

so 05. 04. 2014
12:30

TJ ACS Malenovice SV
SK Sudoměřice

TJ Paramo Svítkov Stars Pardubice - SHC Opava: 0:3

so 12. 04. 2014
15:00

TJ Paramo Svítkov Stars Pardubice
SHC Opava

ne 06. 04. 2014
11:00

SHC Opava
TJ Paramo Svítkov Stars Pardubice

so 05. 04. 2014
15:00

SHC Opava
TJ Paramo Svítkov Stars Pardubice