Starší dorost
so 27. 03. 2010
13:00
č.z.: 12068
Místo: Jindřichův Hradec
TJ HBC Olymp Jindřichův Hradec
HC Švantlův Dvůr Písek
so 20. 03. 2010
10:30
č.z.: 12088
Místo: Pedagog ČB
SK Pedagog České Budějovice
SK Suchdol nad Lužnicí
so 13. 03. 2010
11:00
č.z.: 12082
Místo: Jindřichův Hradec
TJ HBC Olymp Jindřichův Hradec
SK Pedagog České Budějovice
so 06. 03. 2010
12:00
č.z.: 12080
Místo: Suchdol n./L.
SK Suchdol nad Lužnicí
TJ HBC Olymp Jindřichův Hradec
so 06. 03. 2010
10:30
č.z.: 12078
Místo: Pedagog ČB
SK Pedagog České Budějovice
HC Švantlův Dvůr Písek
so 27. 02. 2010
10:00
č.z.: 12072
Místo: Pedagog ČB
Orel České Budějovice
SK Pedagog České Budějovice
so 27. 02. 2010
09:00
č.z.: 12071
Místo: Vltava ČB
HBC Prachatice
TJ HBC Olymp Jindřichův Hradec
so 05. 12. 2009
12:30
č.z.: 12069
Místo: Suchdol n./L.
SK Suchdol nad Lužnicí
Orel České Budějovice
so 28. 11. 2009
12:00
č.z.: 12065
Místo: Pedagog ČB
Orel České Budějovice
TJ HBC Olymp Jindřichův Hradec
so 28. 11. 2009
08:00
č.z.: 12061
Místo: Vltava ČB
TJ Stars Suché Vrbné
SK Pedagog České Budějovice
so 21. 11. 2009
12:30
č.z.: 12060
Místo: Suchdol n./L.
SK Suchdol nad Lužnicí
TJ Stars Suché Vrbné
so 21. 11. 2009
10:00
č.z.: 12057
Místo: Pedagog ČB
SK Pedagog České Budějovice
TJ Plav - Velešín
so 14. 11. 2009
11:00
č.z.: 12054
Místo: Vltava ČB
TJ Stars Suché Vrbné
TJ HBC Olymp Jindřichův Hradec
so 07. 11. 2009
12:00
č.z.: 12047
Místo: Jindřichův Hradec
TJ HBC Olymp Jindřichův Hradec
TJ Plav - Velešín
so 31. 10. 2009
13:00
č.z.: 12044
Místo: Suchdol n./L.
SK Suchdol nad Lužnicí
SK Pedagog České Budějovice
so 31. 10. 2009
10:00
č.z.: 12042
Místo: Jindřichův Hradec
TJ HBC Olymp Jindřichův Hradec
SK Tábor
so 24. 10. 2009
11:00
č.z.: 12038
Místo: Pedagog ČB
SK Pedagog České Budějovice
TJ HBC Olymp Jindřichův Hradec
so 17. 10. 2009
11:00
č.z.: 12034
Místo: Písek
HC Švantlův Dvůr Písek
SK Pedagog České Budějovice
so 17. 10. 2009
10:00
č.z.: 12033
Místo: Jindřichův Hradec
TJ HBC Olymp Jindřichův Hradec
SK Suchdol nad Lužnicí
so 10. 10. 2009
15:00
č.z.: 12030
Místo: Jindřichův Hradec
TJ HBC Olymp Jindřichův Hradec
HBC Prachatice
so 10. 10. 2009
12:30
č.z.: 12029
Místo: Suchdol n./L.
SK Suchdol nad Lužnicí
HC Švantlův Dvůr Písek
so 10. 10. 2009
09:00
č.z.: 12026
Místo: Pedagog ČB
SK Pedagog České Budějovice
Orel České Budějovice
so 03. 10. 2009
11:00
č.z.: 12023
Místo: Písek
HC Švantlův Dvůr Písek
TJ HBC Olymp Jindřichův Hradec
so 03. 10. 2009
10:30
č.z.: 12022
Místo: Pedagog ČB
Orel České Budějovice
SK Suchdol nad Lužnicí
so 26. 09. 2009
14:00
č.z.: 12020
Místo: Pedagog ČB
SK Pedagog České Budějovice
TJ Stars Suché Vrbné
so 26. 09. 2009
10:00
č.z.: 12016
Místo: Jindřichův Hradec
TJ HBC Olymp Jindřichův Hradec
Orel České Budějovice
so 19. 09. 2009
12:00
č.z.: 12015
Místo: Jindřichův Hradec
TJ HBC Olymp Jindřichův Hradec
TJ Blatná Datels
so 19. 09. 2009
11:30
č.z.: 12014
Místo: Pedagog ČB
Orel České Budějovice
HC Švantlův Dvůr Písek
so 12. 09. 2009
12:00
č.z.: 12007
Místo: Jindřichův Hradec
TJ HBC Olymp Jindřichův Hradec
TJ Stars Suché Vrbné
so 05. 09. 2009
12:00
č.z.: 12004
Místo: Vltava ČB
TJ Plav - Velešín
TJ HBC Olymp Jindřichův Hradec