Martin Slanec

obránce 21. 01. 2008 16 let
Datum Kolo Soutěž Domácí Skóre Hosté G A B TM
14.04.2024 Extraliga dorostu
HBC Plzeň
9:2
TJ Blatná Datels
0 0 0 0
07.04.2024 Extraliga dorostu
TJ Blatná Datels
2:4
SK Kelti 2008
0 0 0 0
06.04.2024 2. Liga - Čechy Jih
TJ Blatná Datels B
12:4
TGB Swietelsky Pedagog České Budějovice B
0 0 0 0
01.04.2024 Extraliga dorostu
TJ Blatná Datels
3:4
HbC Zliv
0 0 0 0
31.03.2024 Extraliga dorostu
TGB Swietelsky Pedagog České Budějovice
4:1
TJ Blatná Datels
0 0 0 0
17.03.2024 Extraliga dorostu
TJ Blatná Datels
6:1
SK Suchdol nad Lužnicí
0 1 1 0
10.03.2024 Extraliga dorostu
TJ Tatran Třemošná
2:4
TJ Blatná Datels
0 1 1 2
25.02.2024 Extraliga dorostu
HBC Kladno
9:2
TJ Blatná Datels
0 0 0 0
27.01.2024 Dobřanský Pohár 2024
SHC Belpa 1107
0:3
TJ Blatná Datels
0 0 0 0
27.01.2024 Dobřanský Pohár 2024
TJ Blatná Datels
3:2
Česko - Ženy
0 0 0 2
27.01.2024 Dobřanský Pohár 2024
TJ Tatran Třemošná
1:6
TJ Blatná Datels
0 0 0 2
27.01.2024 Dobřanský Pohár 2024
TJ Blatná Datels
0:2
TJ Snack Dobřany
0 0 0 0
19.11.2023 Extraliga dorostu
TJ Blatná Datels
9:2
HBC Prachatice
0 1 1 2
12.11.2023 Extraliga dorostu
TJ HBC Olymp Jindřichův Hradec
6:9
TJ Blatná Datels
0 1 1 6
10.11.2023 Extraliga dorostu
SK Kelti 2008
16:1
TJ Blatná Datels
0 0 0 0
05.11.2023 Extraliga dorostu
TJ Blatná Datels
0:4
HBC Plzeň
0 0 0 0
22.10.2023 Extraliga dorostu
TJ Blatná Datels
3:7
TGB Swietelsky Pedagog České Budějovice
0 0 0 0
14.10.2023 2. Liga - Čechy Jih
TJ Blatná Datels B
4:5p
SK Suchdol nad Lužnicí B
0 1 1 0
08.10.2023 Extraliga dorostu
SK Suchdol nad Lužnicí
2:4
TJ Blatná Datels
0 0 0 0
07.10.2023 Český Pohár
HBC Plzeň-Litice
4:3sn
TJ Blatná Datels
0 0 0 0
01.10.2023 Extraliga dorostu
TJ Blatná Datels
10:0
TJ Tatran Třemošná
0 1 1 0
24.09.2023 Extraliga dorostu
Elba DDM Ústí nad Labem
6:2
TJ Blatná Datels
0 0 0 0
23.09.2023 2. Liga - Čechy Jih
TJ Blatná Datels B
3:2
HBC Prachatice B
0 0 0 0
17.09.2023 Extraliga dorostu
TJ Blatná Datels
0:8
HBC Kladno
0 0 0 0
10.09.2023 Extraliga dorostu
HbC Zliv
1:7
TJ Blatná Datels
0 0 0 0
02.09.2023 2. Liga - Čechy Jih
TJ Sokol Planá nad Lužnicí
5:4
TJ Blatná Datels B
0 0 0 2
Sezóna 2023-2024 Tým Post Z G A B ppg shg PIM
Český Pohár - Play-Off TJ Blatná Datels obránce 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Dobřanský Pohár 2024 - Základní část TJ Blatná Datels obránce 4 0 0 0 0 0 4
2. Liga - Čechy Jih - Základní část TJ Blatná Datels B obránce 4 0 1 1 0 0 2
Extraliga dorostu - Základní část - Divize Západ TJ Blatná Datels obránce 17 0 5 5 0 0 10
Sezóna 2022-2023 Tým Post Z G A B ppg shg PIM
Turnaj dorostu - Pražský míček 2023 - Play-Off TJ Blatná Datels obránce 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Turnaj dorostu - Pražský míček 2023 - Skupina A TJ Blatná Datels obránce 2 0 0 0 0 0 0
Extraliga dorostu - Základní část - Divize Západ TJ Blatná Datels obránce 16 0 2 2 0 0 10
Sezóna 2021-2022 Tým Post Z G A B ppg shg PIM
Liga starších žáků - Čechy Jih + Západ - Základní část TJ Blatná Datels obránce 19 3 7 10 1 0 8
Sezóna 2020-2021 Tým Post Z G A B ppg shg PIM
Letní pohár mladších žáků - Čechy Jih - Základní část TJ Blatná DATELS obránce 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Přebor mladších žáků - Čechy Jih + Západ - Základní část TJ Blatná Datels obránce 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Liga starších žáků - Čechy Jih + Západ - Základní část TJ Blatná Datels útočník 1 0 0 0 0 0 6
Sezóna 2019-2020 Tým Post Z G A B ppg shg PIM
Přebor mladších žáků - Čechy Jih + Západ - Základní část TJ Blatná Datels útočník 6 0 0 0 0 0 0
Sezóna 2018-2019 Tým Post Z G A B ppg shg PIM
Přebor mladších žáků - Čechy Jih + Západ - Základní část TJ Blatná Datels útočník/obránce 15 0 2 2 0 0 1
Sezóna 2017-2018 Tým Post Z G A B ppg shg PIM
Přebor přípravek - Čechy Jih - Základní část TJ Blatná Datels útočník/obránce 0 0 0 0 0 0 0